392

Recently Sold Long Beach, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    451 Pinecrest Cir, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,533

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cole Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    451 Pinecrest Cir, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /34

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    449 Klondyke Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,703

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    449 Klondyke Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /36

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    111 Edmund Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,603

    Last Listing Agent Ken Harshbarger Ellis Realty

    111 Edmund Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • 18 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    $317,536 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    18 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    18 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    113 Sea Oaks Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,681

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Koenenn Adkison & Associates

    113 Sea Oaks Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /8

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    220 West Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Koenenn Adkison & Associates

    220 West Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /10

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2006-2 W Beach Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $343,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    2006-2 W Beach Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /26

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4416 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,103

    Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    4416 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /81

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    110 Shady Grove Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,052

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Renken Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    110 Shady Grove Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /30

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    226 Boggs Cir, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,712

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Maher GC Realty LLC

    226 Boggs Cir, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /7

    $64,750 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5 Rue Domains, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $269,792 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    5 Rue Domains, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /4

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    146 Richards Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,876

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ratliff Coastal Realty Group

    146 Richards Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /31

    $59,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7066 Dubys Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily McDougall Mississippi South Realty, LLC

    7066 Dubys Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    516 Hickory Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,157

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Ross Rain Residential

    516 Hickory Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /12

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    205 Alyce Place, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,310

    Last Listing Agent Chris Spear Coast Couple Realty

    205 Alyce Place, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /23

    $242,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    120 Mount Bass, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,013

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    120 Mount Bass, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /26

    $295,053 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    15 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /43

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    216 E Fifth St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,620

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Riemann Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    216 E Fifth St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /42

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3 Chloe Ct, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,825

    Last Listing Agent Destiney Adkison Adkison & Associates

    3 Chloe Ct, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /41

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1219 Spring Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,828

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Coates eAgent Gulf Coast

    1219 Spring Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /26

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1998 Pettits Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hilliard Hilliard Homes

    1998 Pettits Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /43

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    104 Driftwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,704

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    104 Driftwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /12

    $46,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    No N Lang Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 7.3 Acres
    • $6,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Woodward Engel & Volkers Slidell-Mandeville

    No N Lang Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /56

    $336,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    723 Old Savannah Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,436

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lawler Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    723 Old Savannah Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    214 West Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,155

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Koenenn Adkison & Associates

    214 West Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /23

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1029 Castine Pointe Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,776

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Lee Keller Williams

    1029 Castine Pointe Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /5

    $270,915 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22 Cameron Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    22 Cameron Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /33

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26 Scott Station Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,943

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Rosetti O'Mara Coastal Realty Group

    26 Scott Station Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /63

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    22149 Episcopal School Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,305

22149 Episcopal School Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /13

    $197,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    100 Valentine Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,817

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Nguyen Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    100 Valentine Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $288,550 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    16 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /25

    $192,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5092 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,762

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Savner Veterans Realty

    5092 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /41

    $283,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2004 Pettits, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,864

    Last Listing Agent Paul Williams NextHome Simplicity

    2004 Pettits, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    0 N Wright Ave Unit 4115166, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $28,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hankins Epique

    0 N Wright Ave Unit 4115166, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /7

    $292,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    20583 Johnson Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $117,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,315

    Last Listing Agent Misty Elsworth Coastal Realty Group

    20583 Johnson Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /33

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    113 Driftwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,728

    Last Listing Agent Philip LeBlanc Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    113 Driftwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $289,565 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    20 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /24

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    100 Suffolk Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,604

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Coates eAgent Gulf Coast

    100 Suffolk Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /4

    $52,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2006 W Beach Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $371,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,138

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    2006 W Beach Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /29

    $238,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    607 S Forest Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,798

    Last Listing Agent Amber Leggett Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    607 S Forest Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home