173

Long Pond, PA Homes for Sale with Pool

Section Image
  • /2

    $8,500

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $23,611 per Acre

    0 Wintergreen Trail Unit PM-140462, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    This prime, level lot offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home in a desirable gated community. Ideally located near the community pool and just moments from the gate entrance, it combines convenience with privacy. The property is ready for your vision-perfect for those prepared to clean the trees and create a custom residence tailored to their lifestyle.

    Renata Belaya CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

  • /53

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    29 Midlake Dr Unit 202, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    WELCOME TO LAKEFRONT LUXURY LIVING AND YEAR-ROUND RECREATION! This beautifully positioned 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers approximately 1,096 square feet of comfortable living space with breathtaking views of Boulder Lake, Big Boulder Ski Area and the Midlakes pool complex. The open-concept layout features a bright living and dining area centered around a cozy wood-burning fireplace,

    Michele Colyer Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    29 Midlake Dr Unit 202, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /2

    $10,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $21,277 per Acre

    922 Mohawk Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Great level wooded lot in gated STR-friendly community with lakes, pools, clubhouse, security gates, trash pick up and paved roads.

    Kelly Fisher Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    922 Mohawk Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /2

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $26,829 per Acre

    510 Woodland Road & Buck Hill Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Large corner wooded lot with expired septic permit, located in Short term friendly community with 5 lakes, 2 pools, tennis, garbage pick-up with 24 hour guarded gates, located near all major Pocono attraction. Taxes Appx 100 Per Year, association Dues $810 per year

    Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    510 Woodland Road & Buck Hill Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    1491 Chippewa Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210

    Come build your OWN dream house on this lot!! Located in a community conveniently near attractions such as skiing, hiking, shoppes, resorts, casino, pocono raceway and highways. Call agent today.

    Lysandra Batista Christian Saunders Real Estate

    1491 Chippewa Trail, Penn Forest Township, PA 18210
  • /56

    $609,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    206 Moraine Ln, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

    This is the one you've been waiting for in PINECREST LAKE!! Conveniently located in the BROOKSIDE Section of this wonderful community with easy access to the TRANQUIL LAKE and brand new community SWIMMING POOL! Private and Elegant, this home is Meticulously Maintained from top to bottom. Here's your chance to be just the third loving owner of this Three Bed, Two and one-half Bath Home in this

    Thomas Sodano, Jr. Lake Naomi Real Estate

    206 Moraine Ln, Pocono Pines, PA 18350
  • /29

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    753 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    LOCATION - LOCATION - LOCATION - Just 450 feet from access to the beautiful 190-acre Wolf Run Lake. This gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2-bath contemporary home offers the perfect blend of mountain charm, recreation, and investment potential in the highly sought-after Towamensing Trails community.Set in the heart of the Pocono Mountains, this inviting home is ideal as a primary residence, weekend getaway,

    David Matthews RE/MAX WAYNE

    753 Towamensing Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $22,414 per Acre

    0 Ep1350 Pueblo Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    WOODED LOT in MOUNT POCAHONTAS! LOCATION IS GREAT NEAR ALL LOCAL ATTRACTIONS! COMMUNITY HAS A OUTDOOR SWIMMING POOL TO ENJOY IN THE SUMMER!

    Tawney Lee Mary Enck Realty Inc

    0 Ep1350 Pueblo Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /29

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    317 Chickagami Ln, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

    Don't let snow keep you away, Pinecrest shovels right up to your door! A large primary bedroom WITH FIREPLACE will keep you snug. Own a piece of Pocono Lake Life with this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in 5-star amenity-filled Pinecrest Lake Golf & Country Club. Featuring a true stone fireplace in the living room, fresh paint, new flooring, replaced skylight, and new

    Mark Shay Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    317 Chickagami Ln, Pocono Pines, PA 18350
  • /93

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft

    147 Dogwood Terrace, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Looking for a proven, income producing SHORT TERM rental in the heart of the POCONOS? This exceptional home in Indian Mountain Lakes, amenities filled community is a Guest Favorite on Airbnb with outstanding 4.91 star rating, making it a rare opportunity for investors seeking immediate returns.The house is perfectly situated on a PRIVATE over an acre lot with easy access to all the top Pocono

    Katarzyna (Kathy Bernatowicz Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    147 Dogwood Terrace, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $14,493 per Acre

    413 Red Ridge Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    Large secluded wooded lot with expired septic permit. Low taxes, $145 per year. located in short term friendly community with 5 lakes, 2 pools, tennis, basketball, garbage pick-up with 24 hour guarded gates near all major Pocono attraction's great location annual assoc dues $830

    Mitchell Ross Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    413 Red Ridge Trail, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /48

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft

    134 Skytop Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

    Welcome to 134 Skytop Road - Luxury Living in Prestigious Pinecrest Lake. Experience refined Country Club living in this beautifully appointed home, offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this exceptional property blends elegance, comfort, and resort-style amenities. Step into a grand foyer featuring soaring ceilings and finishes that set the tone for the rest of the home. The inviting living

    Andie L. Gerhard Dembinski Realty Company

    134 Skytop Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350
  • /20

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    0 Arciel Dr Unit PM-132274, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210

    Start living your best life in the beautiful Pocono Mountains! This 1.04 acre vacant lot in Indian Mountain Lakes offers the perfect opportunity to build your custom home in a community that has it all. Enjoy resort style amenities, including multiple lakes for fishing, swimming and boating, beaches, outdoor pools, tennis and basketball courts, 24/7 gated security, clubhouse and community

0 Arciel Dr Unit PM-132274, Albrightsvlle, PA 18210

Showing Results 161 - 173, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home