4,334

Long Valley, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 5 Alexandra Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,258,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Alexandra Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Alexandra Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Burke REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 8 Bentley Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,001,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bentley Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Bentley Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GAIL MELORO RICE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Squire Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $936,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Squire Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Squire Hill Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Evita Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,043,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Evita Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Evita Terrace, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ISABELLE FAMULARO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • /14

      Est $627,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Nestlingwood Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Nestlingwood Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Stroh Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • 5 Allyson Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,248,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Allyson Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Allyson Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

• 3 Overlook Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $648,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Overlook Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Overlook Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DORENE KURTZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Alexandra Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,107,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alexandra Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Alexandra Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Jun 05, 2020

• 6 Allyson Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,061,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Allyson Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Allyson Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RUGGIERO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 17 Flintlock Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $704,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Flintlock Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17 Flintlock Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 40 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $537,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Flocktown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

• 3 Ginger Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $980,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ginger Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Ginger Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kalafut EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 32 Markham Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $778,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Markham Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Markham Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent VIRGINIA BELSON BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 10 Liberty Hills Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $915,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Liberty Hills Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Liberty Hills Ct, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

• 17 Stoneybrook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,067,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stoneybrook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Stoneybrook Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barcellona COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 419 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $498,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      419 Naughright Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Brady SKYLANDS REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    • 10 Arbor Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $910,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Arbor Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Arbor Way, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

• 18 Ascot Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,211,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ascot Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Ascot Dr, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 06, 2016

• 6 Surrey Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $1,219,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Surrey Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Surrey Ln, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

    • 3 Briarwood Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Est $794,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Briarwood Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Briarwood Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DOROTA KUNDERA KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home