210

Recently Sold Longmeadow, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    203 Green Hill Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,195

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Fitzpatrick William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    203 Green Hill Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /2

    $501,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    240 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,654

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne White William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    240 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $753,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    60 Farmington Ave, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,634

60 Farmington Ave, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $525,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    361 Frank Smith Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,028

361 Frank Smith Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $445,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14 Glenwood Cir, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,658

    Last Listing Agent Angela Accorsi Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    14 Glenwood Cir, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $600,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    260 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,036

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burritt Keller Williams Realty

    260 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /36

    $545,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    124 Tecumseh Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,255

124 Tecumseh Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    93 Jonquil Ln, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,199

    Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    93 Jonquil Ln, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $765,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10 Prynne Ridge Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,213

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Martin Maverick Realty

    10 Prynne Ridge Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $790,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    95 Greenmeadow Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,764

95 Greenmeadow Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    28 Revere Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,972

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Walters Adegoke Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    28 Revere Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $560,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    95 Tedford Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,513

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gerber Naples Realty Group

    95 Tedford Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /35

    $429,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    40 Circle Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,225

    Last Listing Agent Linda Webster Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    40 Circle Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27 Massachusetts Ave, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,182

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    27 Massachusetts Ave, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    72 Converse St, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,262

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Caserta Canopy Brokerage Company, LLC

    72 Converse St, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /38

    $615,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    141 Pleasantview Ave, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,956

141 Pleasantview Ave, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    557 Maple Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,131

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Morrissette LAER Realty Partners

    557 Maple Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /34

    $413,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    757 Shaker Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,572

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Holmes Chestnut Oak Associates

    757 Shaker Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    59 Lawrence Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,322

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey & Ireland Team Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    59 Lawrence Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /41

    $460,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    82 West Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,086

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Parker-LeDuc RE/MAX Compass

    82 West Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /41

    $840,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    873 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1765

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,367

873 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /40

    $454,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    209 Redfern Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,422

209 Redfern Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    97 Forest Glen Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,852

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    97 Forest Glen Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /34

    $585,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    89 Hazardville Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,715

    Last Listing Agent Denise DeSellier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    89 Hazardville Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $457,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    236 Burbank Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,879

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

    236 Burbank Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $430,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    85 Inverness Ln, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,696

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gerber Naples Realty Group

    85 Inverness Ln, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /30

    $444,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    221 Bel Air Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,008

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zizzamia William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    221 Bel Air Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    925 Williams St, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,511

    Last Listing Agent Turnberg & Swallow Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    925 Williams St, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $697,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    56 Lawrence Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,665

    Last Listing Agent Rich Tariff William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    56 Lawrence Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $476,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    37 Captain Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,378

    Last Listing Agent Isadora Sarto eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    37 Captain Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /11

    $240,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    191 Porter Lake Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,900

    Last Listing Agent Carla Sarno eXp Realty

    191 Porter Lake Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    32 Longview Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,711

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rodriguez Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    32 Longview Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $1,110,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    210 Park Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,914

210 Park Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $565,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    88 Redfern Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,694

    Last Listing Agent William McCarry William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    88 Redfern Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24 Vanguard Ln, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,555

    Last Listing Agent Evette Rodrigues Grace Group Realty, LLC

    24 Vanguard Ln, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /42

    $349,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    197 Porter Lake Dr Unit 197, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabio DeSousa Park Square Realty

    197 Porter Lake Dr Unit 197, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /40

    $815,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    58 Englewood Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,885

58 Englewood Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /4

    $630,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    291 Deepwoods Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,598

291 Deepwoods Dr, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /35

    $435,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    31 Glenwood Cir, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,468

    Last Listing Agent Donna Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    31 Glenwood Cir, Longmeadow, MA 01106
  • /34

    $475,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    60 Roseland Terrace, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,688

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moulton Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    60 Roseland Terrace, Longmeadow, MA 01106

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home