12,509

Properties in ZIP Code 80503

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $479,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2719 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,430
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,406,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Old Ranch Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5139 Old Ranch Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $897,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      11975 Foothills Hwy, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11975 Foothills Hwy, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hinkle Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    • /27

      Est $582,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Hidden Brook Place, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2901 Hidden Brook Place, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $1,032,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Wheaton Ave, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5719 Wheaton Ave, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Zimmerman Remax Alliance RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $499,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Eagle Ridge Rd, Longmont, CO 80503

      1285 Eagle Ridge Rd, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Findlay Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3820 Findlay Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Dewey RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $935,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      13524 N 87th St, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13524 N 87th St, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dart RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $575,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Stonebridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      688 Stonebridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ray RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $702,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2948 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,637
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $686,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2909 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2852 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2852 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,769
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $447,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2711 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,407
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,168,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Steamboat Valley Rd, Lyons, CO 80540

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1009 Steamboat Valley Rd, Lyons, CO 80540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Daniels Foothills Premier Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,414,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Summerlin Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2412 Summerlin Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Dessel Compass - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $1,016,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Four Leaf Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5642 Four Leaf Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Kubat Ln Unit D, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      733 Kubat Ln Unit D, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roz Giannasi Pinon Markel Homes

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Kubat Ln Unit C, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      733 Kubat Ln Unit C, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roz Giannasi Pinon Markel Homes

    • /39

      Est $1,080,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      4927 Eagan Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4927 Eagan Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Weinberg milehimodern - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $637,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Widgeon Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      722 Widgeon Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Melichar Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home