$775,000
- Land
- 5.08 Acres
- $152,559 per Acre
4930 Caribou Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503
4930 Caribou Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503$775,000
4930 Caribou Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503
4930 Caribou Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503$825,000
11534 Eagle Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503
11534 Eagle Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503$239,000
1105 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
1105 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504$3,500,000
2060 County Road 28, Longmont, CO 80504
2060 County Road 28, Longmont, CO 80504$649,000
8721 Sage Valley Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
8721 Sage Valley Rd, Longmont, CO 80503$294,500
12910 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
12910 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504$499,000
710 Satisfaction Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
710 Satisfaction Cir, Longmont, CO 80501$235,000
00 County Road 15, Longmont, CO 80504
Discover a rare chance to build your custom dream home on a generous 1.74-acre lot in the sought-after Enchanted Hills subdivision. This property sits just north of Sable (County Road 22) on County Road 15 (Frontier) in unincorporated Weld County, giving you lower taxes, no HOA, and added privacy.Zoned AG, the lot is ideal for your horses, goats, chickens, and other animals. It is fully ready for
Thomas Pringle RE/MAX Alliance
$695,000
5150 Heatherhill St, Longmont, CO 80503
5150 Heatherhill St, Longmont, CO 80503$950,000
5939 Niwot Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
Rare opportunity for a visionary buyer to acquire and renovate a one-of-a-kind 1.9-acre property in the coveted BrigadoonGlen neighborhood. This charming retreat in unincorporated Boulder County offers a lower tax rate, no HOA, and endlesspossibilities for personalization. Bring your architect and imagination to craft your dream home! The property features alarge barn with a loft, two