$327,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025
236 Devonbrook Place, Longs, SC 29568
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,515 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $216/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $333,701
Last Listing Agent Jackie Edwards INNOVATE Real Estate
236 Devonbrook Place, Longs, SC 29568