Longville, LA Homes for Sale
-
-
$325,000
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $8,125 per Acre
0 Conway Rosteet Rd Unit SWL25000632, Longville, LA 70652
0 Conway Rosteet Rd Unit SWL25000632, Longville, LA 70652 -
$979,999
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,817 Sq Ft
152 Marilyn Ln, Longville, LA 70652
152 Marilyn Ln, Longville, LA 70652MCCALL THIBODEAUX RE/MAX ONE
-
$35,000
- Land
- 33,541 Sq Ft
- $45,455 per Acre
0 Goodeaux Rd Unit 18-6727, Longville, LA 70652
0 Goodeaux Rd Unit 18-6727, Longville, LA 70652 -
$365,000
- Land
- 17.78 Acres
- $20,529 per Acre
0 Highway 171 Hwy Unit SWL25100133, Longville, LA 70652
0 Highway 171 Hwy Unit SWL25100133, Longville, LA 70652 -
$250,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,253 Sq Ft
144 Cypress St, Longville, LA 70652
144 Cypress St, Longville, LA 70652Yelena Koehn RE/MAX ONE
-
$199,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,780 Sq Ft
9310 Highway 171, Longville, LA 70652
9310 Highway 171, Longville, LA 70652Steven Floyd Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R
-
$98,900
- Land
- 9.48 Acres
- $10,432 per Acre
0 Whittington Rd Unit 51-264, Longville, LA 70652
0 Whittington Rd Unit 51-264, Longville, LA 70652 -
$74,000
- Land
- 2.84 Acres
- $26,056 per Acre
0 Highway 171 Hwy Unit SWL24007194, Longville, LA 70652
0 Highway 171 Hwy Unit SWL24007194, Longville, LA 70652 -
$65,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $65,000 per Acre
0 Marilyn Ln Unit 45-519, Longville, LA 70652
0 Marilyn Ln Unit 45-519, Longville, LA 70652 -
$65,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $65,000 per Acre
0 Marilyn Ln Unit 45-518, Longville, LA 70652
0 Marilyn Ln Unit 45-518, Longville, LA 70652 -
$225,000
- Land
- 24.94 Acres
- $9,022 per Acre
0 Goodeaux Rd Unit 18-6728, Longville, LA 70652
0 Goodeaux Rd Unit 18-6728, Longville, LA 70652 -
$49,500
- Land
- 1.59 Acres
- $31,132 per Acre
0 Tbd Midkiff Rd Lot 1 Unit Lot 1, Longville, LA 70652
0 Tbd Midkiff Rd Lot 1 Unit Lot 1, Longville, LA 70652 -
$195,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $9,750 per Acre
0 Conway Rosteet Rd Unit SWL25000634, Longville, LA 70652
0 Conway Rosteet Rd Unit SWL25000634, Longville, LA 70652
Showing Results 41 - 54, Page 2 of 2
Longville Types of Homes for Sale
Longville Homes by Price
Longville Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Longville