11,516

Homes in ZIP Code 32779

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $711,087 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Smokerise Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      636 Smokerise Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hildebrand FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

  • /53

    $655,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    106 Lonesome Pine Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 106 Lonesome Pine Drive, where everyday living feels a little more like getting away! Nestled in Longwood’s treasured Sweetwater Oaks community and set on an extra deep .69 acre lot, this home offers something rare: room to breathe. Room to entertain. Room to live the way you’ve always pictured —

    Stacy Wayne FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    106 Lonesome Pine Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    804 Sweetwater Island Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $925,280

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    804 Sweetwater Island Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /62

      Est $559,797 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Magnolia Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      404 Magnolia Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Chard Gaff's Realty Company

  • /25

    $139,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    202 Crown Oaks Way Unit 201, Longwood, FL 32779

    Discover this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor condo located in the highly desirable gated community of The Springs in Longwood. Designed with both comfort and convenience in mind, this residence offers a well-planned floor plan with an open living and dining area filled with natural light. A split-bedroom layout provides privacy, with the primary suite featuring its own bathroom and

    Laura Forty-Garcia RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    202 Crown Oaks Way Unit 201, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $747,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1877 Crowley Cir E, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,365

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Blevins KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1877 Crowley Cir E, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /9

      Est $1,181,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Coachwood Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1189 Coachwood Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoover Yap PRIMESTATE REALTY, INC.

  • /48

    $899,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    129 Laurel Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    WATERFRONT. PRIVATE DOCK. SUNSET VIEWS THAT STOP YOU IN YOUR TRACKS. Tucked along a quiet street in sought-after Sweetwater Oaks, this light-filled, single-story retreat delivers a vacation lifestyle every day. Step outside to a sprawling, terraced lanai designed for real Florida living, complete with a generous pool, spa, and panoramic water views that feel like they are straight out of a

    David Plasencia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    129 Laurel Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    204 Smokerise Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,549

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Perry WATSON REALTY CORP

    204 Smokerise Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /17

      Est $375,788 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Pheasant Run Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      216 Pheasant Run Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Serjai COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /85

    $709,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    800 Magnolia Oak Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Incredible opportunity to purchase this magnificent home with solar panels PAID OFF at closing! Welcome to 800 Magnolia Oak Ct, a meticulously updated and thoughtfully renovated haven nestled in the heart of Longwood, FL 32779. This magnificent custom-designed residence, boosting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an office-space that can be converted into a flex

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    800 Magnolia Oak Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1257 W Lake Brantley Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,596

    Last Listing Agent Addie Owens TOUCHSTONE REAL ESTATE

    1257 W Lake Brantley Rd, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /29

      Est $627,465 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Thistlewood Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 Thistlewood Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Halpern COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /54

    $499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    302 Needles Trail, Longwood, FL 32779

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your private pool retreat in Wekiva Club Estates, one of the most sought-after communities in Longwood. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 2,100 square feet of well-designed living space, combining comfort, functionality, and the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for. From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted with natural light, a

    Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    302 Needles Trail, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,510,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3647 Farm Bell Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,848

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    3647 Farm Bell Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /40

      Est $321,086 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Newton Place, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      412 Newton Place, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgina O'Bryan SIGNATURE BROKERS REALTY LLC

  • /64

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    458 Longmeadow Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 4-bedroom, 3.1-bath pool home with a dedicated office, tucked inside the highly sought-after Sabal Point community. With its light, airy feel, designer finishes, and thoughtful upgrades throughout, this home effortlessly blends modern farmhouse charm with everyday luxury. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted

    Kelly Hildebrand FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    458 Longmeadow Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1758 Markham Glen Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,019

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Grindstaff KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    1758 Markham Glen Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /28

      Est $322,290 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Stanton Place, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      443 Stanton Place, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Masson OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

  • /44

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    7302 Olympia Ct, Wekiwa Springs, FL 32779

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and move-in ready condo in the desirable Clubside at Sabal Point community in Longwood. Offering nearly 1,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this light-filled upper-level unit combines comfort, style, and convenience in one inviting package. Step inside to discover a spacious open floor plan with tile and laminate flooring throughout

    Cheryl Roda-Wu CENTURY 21 BE3

    7302 Olympia Ct, Wekiwa Springs, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,670,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    935 River Edge Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,635,655

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Fernandez KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    935 River Edge Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /38

      Est $560,155 Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Sweetwater Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      802 N Sweetwater Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

  • /33

    $184,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    486 N Pin Oak Place Unit 308, Longwood, FL 32779

    Recently remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Longwood with over $20,000 in upgrades. This move-in-ready home features a brand-new HVAC system, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet), fresh interior paint, and newly reglazed tubs and showers.Located in the desirable Windsor at Sabal Walk community, this Longwood condo offers a bright, open floor plan with a spacious living room,

    Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    486 N Pin Oak Place Unit 308, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    490 N Pin Oak Place Unit 112, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,322

    Last Listing Agent Judy Soule RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    490 N Pin Oak Place Unit 112, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /2

      Est $1,551,020 Not Listed For Sale

      644 E Club Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      644 E Club Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,629,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kickhofel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /100

    $1,800,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,973 Sq Ft

    2113 Silver Leaf Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 2113 Silverleaf Court! This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to own this Custom, Private Luxury Estate in Longwood’s Wingfield Reserve community, an upscale community of over 180 homes on oversized lots of at least 1 acre located inside the Prestigious Markham Woods Corridor! This one-of-a-kind custom luxury estate residence offers 7 oversized

    Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    2113 Silver Leaf Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $632,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    105 Shadow Lake Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,124

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Miller PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    105 Shadow Lake Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /20

      Est $607,423 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Riverbend Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      917 Riverbend Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dora Siler FOLIO REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $580,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft

    1833 Crowley Cir E, Longwood, FL 32779

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1833 Crowley Circle, a beautifully maintained POOL home offering comfort, freedom, and an unbeatable location — with NO HOA! This inviting property features a private backyard oasis with a lovely pool, perfect for Florida living and entertaining year-round. Enjoy peace of mind knowing the home has been thoughtfully updated, including a

    Christina Rampersad KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1833 Crowley Cir E, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3369 Park Grove Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,085

    Last Listing Agent Kara Grebler CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3369 Park Grove Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /43

      Est $908,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Wingfield Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1805 Wingfield Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Rorman RE/MAX

  • /100

    $5,200,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 10,684 Sq Ft

    3545 Legacy Hills Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Florida’s most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard-gated community of Alaqua Lakes! This compound is sited on 1.55 acres overlooking the 8th hole of the Legacy Club golf course and no neighbors on three sides is truly a buyer’s dream come true. The property

    Ellen Bessette CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3545 Legacy Hills Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $936,300 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1700 Shandwick Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,316

    Last Listing Agent Sudelys Garcia LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    1700 Shandwick Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /26

      Est $653,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Long Pond Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1833 Long Pond Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Magdaleno LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

  • /67

    $1,799,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,675 Sq Ft

    1498 Markham Woods Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owner Financing Options Available...Call For Details. Looking for a private, multi-acre estate with the flexibility to expand, entertain, or create a true multi-generational compound? Welcome to the prestigious Markham Woods Corridor. Set on a cleared, high-and-dry 5+ acre homesite with no HOA restrictions, this property offers rare freedom and

    David Warren CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1498 Markham Woods Rd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1741 Alvarado Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,131

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Petteway EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    1741 Alvarado Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /2

      Est $1,403,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Alaqua Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2128 Alaqua Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Poritzky EXP REALTY LLC

  • /72

    $3,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,673 Sq Ft

    810 Sweetwater Club Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

    A Private European Estate in the Heart of Longwood!! Hidden beyond iron gates and a winding brick drive shaded by timeless-old oaks, this 5.13-acre estate emerges with quiet authority — a residence designed not to follow trends, but to transcend them. Spanning more than 7,600 square feet, the architecture draws inspiration from European manor homes, where craftsmanship was paramount and every

    Luke Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    810 Sweetwater Club Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $442,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    224 Springside Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,378

    Last Listing Agent Krista Taurins LPT REALTY, LLC

    224 Springside Rd, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /37

      Est $496,618 Not Listed For Sale

      230 W Berkshire Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      230 W Berkshire Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Riva COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home