21,217

Longwood, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    525 Southport Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,450

    Last Listing Agent Tanya McDonnell RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    525 Southport Dr, Longwood, FL 32750
    • /58

      Est $841,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Bella Vista Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1286 Bella Vista Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Drafts PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

  • /6

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    289 Wilma St, Longwood, FL 32750

    Located in the heart of Historic Longwood, partially remodeled.

    Saima Kutik CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    289 Wilma St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $342,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1402 Meadowlark St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,903

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1402 Meadowlark St, Longwood, FL 32750
    • /2

      Est $174,310 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Ruth St, Longwood, FL 32779

      433 Ruth St, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Wells PRIMAC GROUP, INC

  • /16

    $449,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    860 Charlotte St, Longwood, FL 32750

    4-Bed / 3.5-Bath Home Built in 2006. -needs updating, new ac.

    Remone Blake LPT Realty, LLC

    860 Charlotte St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $3,280,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3271 Tala Loop, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,290,324

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Christensen ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    3271 Tala Loop, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /33

      Est $344,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3899 Oakington Place, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3899 Oakington Place, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Adams RE/MAX

  • /43

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    319 Loch Lomond Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this stunning block home with NO HOA has been transformed from top to bottom with high-end finishes and modern design throughout. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the exceptional curb appeal and attention to detail. Inside, the open and inviting floor plan features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and luxury upgrades in every room. The

    Austin Cummings NEXTDWELL

    319 Loch Lomond Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /64

    $2,375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2224 Alaqua Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,362,307

    Last Listing Agent Kara Grebler CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2224 Alaqua Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /51

      Est $711,542 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Timber Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      488 Timber Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Blackmon FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $448,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    420 W Wekiva Trail, Longwood, FL 32779

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. A RARE opportunity in Wekiva awaits! Every major update has already been thoughtfully completed—offering a level of ease, confidence, and comfort that’s increasingly hard to find. Ideally positioned directly across from the Wekiva Golf Club, this light-filled three-bedroom, two-bath residence pairs meaningful upgrades with a warm, functional layout designed

    Sarah Tomlinson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    420 W Wekiva Trail, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $599,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    104 Wild Plum Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,894

    Last Listing Agent Maria Genao Santos VITAL REALTY GROUP INC

    104 Wild Plum Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /2

      Est $480,563 Not Listed For Sale

      253 E Hornbeam Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      253 E Hornbeam Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mia Diercks U R HOME REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /71

    $515,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    153 Duncan Trail, Longwood, FL 32779

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Don't skip this one because of the flood zone. No history of flooding + low insurance premium available. This is your opportunity to own one of Longwood's most distinctive homes at an unbeatable price per square foot. Welcome to 153 Duncan Trail, a private retreat on a generous 1/4-acre conservation lot with no rear neighbors. The

    Liliana Lamadrid Sierra LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    153 Duncan Trail, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    400 Magnolia Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,969

    Last Listing Agent Beth Logullo KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    400 Magnolia Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /42

      Est $607,780 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Laurel Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      128 Laurel Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynde Velez APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

  • /70

    $500,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    200 Colonial Ln, Longwood, FL 32750

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Situated on a spacious corner lot in Longwood with no HOA, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout, thoughtful updates, and easy access to major routes and downtown Orlando. Natural light fills the interior through large windows and skylights, highlighting vaulted ceilings and updated flooring throughout the main living areas.

    David Plasencia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    200 Colonial Ln, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $677,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    950 Deerwood Loop, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,160

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Porretto THE AGENCY FL

    950 Deerwood Loop, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /2

      Est $415,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Marley Place, Longwood, FL 32750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1848 Marley Place, Longwood, FL 32750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Korrey KORR REALTY CORP

  • /25

    $94,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft

    109 Crown Oaks Way, Longwood, FL 32779

    Experience unparalleled privacy and modern luxury in this fully renovated 1BR/1BA sanctuary. This is one of the only units in the entire community featuring a fully enclosed backyard that opens up directly to the community pool. The interior boasts a chic open floor plan highlighted by a chef-inspired kitchen with gray shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and a brand-new appliance package

    Nicholas Feinsod MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    109 Crown Oaks Way, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    301 Hickory Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,623

    Last Listing Agent Brian Whalen EXP REALTY LLC

    301 Hickory Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /40

      Est $178,299 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Crown Oaks Way Unit Q202, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      249 Crown Oaks Way Unit Q202, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramina Talavera PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE

  • /23

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    612 Rogue Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    Welcome to refined, low maintenance living in one of Longwood’s most desirable gated communities, just moments from the natural beauty of Wekiva Springs. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,438 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, where an open concept layout creates a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas ideal for both relaxed living

    Monte Mohr EXP REALTY LLC

    612 Rogue Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1906 Saint Andrews Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,155

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hernquist RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    1906 Saint Andrews Place, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /56

      Est $944,848 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Cristaldi Way, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      746 Cristaldi Way, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /67

    $169,999 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    116 Springwood Cir Unit D, Longwood, FL 32750

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo tucked away in a quiet, well-maintained community—perfect for both homeowners and investors. This move-in-ready unit features brand new vinyl flooring throughout, a fully renovated kitchen with modern cabinetry, sleek granite countertops, and a clean, contemporary design that truly stands out. The bathroom has been tastefully remodeled,

    Ayoub Seffari MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    116 Springwood Cir Unit D, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    983 Bucksaw Place, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,308

    Last Listing Agent Teri Smith ONE OAK REALTY CORP

    983 Bucksaw Place, Longwood, FL 32750
    • /11

      Est $202,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Clubside Dr Unit 2204, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2204 Clubside Dr Unit 2204, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Sikorska-Krysiak HOMESTEAD REALTY INC

  • /35

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    302 Timbercove Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    Now beautifully staged and better than ever—this Sweetwater Oaks home is ready to impress.Located in the highly desirable Sweetwater Oaks community, this inviting pool home blends timeless character with modern upgrades and smart-home convenience. With fresh furnishings thoughtfully showcasing each space, buyers can now truly experience the home’s layout, flow, and potential.The

    Cheryl Geluso RE/MAX ASSURED

    302 Timbercove Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    206 E Lake Brantley Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,946

    Last Listing Agent Sam Berlant CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    206 E Lake Brantley Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /29

      Est $215,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Clubside Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3102 Clubside Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,375
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /38

    $489,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    129 Hidden Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Springs Beautifully renovated single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bath corner townhome located behind the 24-hour guarded gates of The Springs community in Longwood. This turnkey property has been freshly painted inside and out and combines quality updates with timeless style, featuring high ceilings, oversized

    Janet Garay FLORIDA REALTY OF MIAMI CORP

    129 Hidden Oak Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Amberwood Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,333

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Mazza KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    104 Amberwood Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /21

      Est $212,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Clubside Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1101 Clubside Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joselyn Salcedo AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • /58

    $1,395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft

    27 Stone Gate N, Longwood, FL 32779

    Experience elevated lakefront living at 27 Stone Gate N, a custom waterfront pool home in Longwood that blends architectural character, scenic water views, and an exceptional indoor-outdoor lifestyle. Set on a beautiful lakefront homesite, this residence offers a rare balance of privacy, comfort, and timeless design. Inside, striking ceiling details add depth and sophistication throughout, while

    Chocky Burks CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    27 Stone Gate N, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    203 Red Bud Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,567

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Benfield YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

    203 Red Bud Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
    • /25

      Est $266,316 Not Listed For Sale

      649 N Wildflower Ct, Longwood, FL 32750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      649 N Wildflower Ct, Longwood, FL 32750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,100
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Broxton PORZIG REALTY

  • /8

    $495,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    895 Pasadena Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    Unique Large Duplex, 1 unit faces Highland St and 1 unit faces Pasadena Ave,Large Corner Lot, Brand New Roof just installed,Electrical Updated,Fenced Yard, Great Value

    Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    895 Pasadena Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $854,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1710 Alvarado Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,011

    Last Listing Agent Darrell French NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    1710 Alvarado Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home