34,946

Lonoke County, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $50,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    112 Stagecoach Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $106,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    112 Stagecoach Trail, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /35

      Est $285,938 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Clearwater Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21 Clearwater Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Crye-Leike

  • /21

    $435,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $435,000 per Acre

    00 Bill Foster Memorial Hwy E, Cabot, AR 72023

    Commerical development rare oppurtunity! Zoned C-2! You dont see commercial tracts of land with this potential very often! This is a 1 acre tract of land to be parceled out of a 22.85 acre parcel on Highway 321 (Bill Foster Memorial Highway) on the south side of Cabot! There are also MLS #25004099 for a 2 acre tract, MLS #25004101 for a 5 acre tract, and the seller is open to discussion about any

    Bethany Kidd Edge Realty

    00 Bill Foster Memorial Hwy E, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $62,400 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    351 Deer Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,380

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    351 Deer Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /38

      Est $421,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2360 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Harken CBRPM Group

  • /33

    $139,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    6965 Arkansas 13, Carlisle, AR 72024

    6965 Ar Hwy 13N, Carlisle, Arkansas includes a 3 Br, 2 Bath, 2001 16x76 Mobile Home on 4.62 fenced acres with other structures, and pens. It has CHA, Kitchen Appliances and a Security Camera system are included. a portable car port is on the property with old sheds, animal pens, etc Property is priced and sold As Is. City of Des Arc Public water, 1st Electric and Connect2 Fiber internet services

    Samuel Parham Parham Realty, LLC

    6965 Arkansas 13, Carlisle, AR 72024
  • /28

    $249,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    13 Applewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,893

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morrison Exp Realty

    13 Applewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /35

      Est $321,357 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Nixon Ln, Austin, AR 72007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      117 Nixon Ln, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adams Crye-Leike

  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land

    Lot 45 Legacy Way, Ward, AR 72176

    Legacy Farms is where front porch living meets thoughtful community design—connecting neighbors to nature, and everyday living at its best. This charming development features a unique zero lot line layout with rear-loaded garages via private alleyways, promoting curb appeal and walkability. Phase 1 offers 28 single-family lots with a 2,000+ sq ft minimum, making it ideal for custom homes.

    Crystal Beatty Modern Realty Group

    Lot 45 Legacy Way, Ward, AR 72176
  • /50

    $269,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    513 Sweet Gum Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,660

    Last Listing Agent Judy Girtman Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    513 Sweet Gum Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /43

      Est $191,971 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Rolling Rock Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      719 Rolling Rock Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Wheeler PorchLight Realty

  • /50

    $490,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft

    2415 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    Experience lakefront living at its finest in this stunning custom-built home, offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and approx 3023 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Quality craftsmanship shows in the crown molding details and wood cabinetry in the kitchen. Large living room with fireplace and wood laminate flooring, kitchen has pretty granite and backsplash, island, formal dining room. The

    Rita French PorchLight Realty

    2415 Lakewood Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /13

    $218,175 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    280 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    280 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /35

      Est $228,177 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Creek View Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      269 Creek View Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,400
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Moore Crye-Leike

  • /6

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $57,377 per Acre

    00 Jackson St, Carlisle, AR 72024

    Check out this approx 1.22 AC in the heart of Carlisle! Perfect building location, in mature neighborhood, close to freeway. Don Hutson subdivision, this property can be subdivided. Drive by today and look for signs.

    Christy Ward PorchLight Realty

    00 Jackson St, Carlisle, AR 72024
  • /43

    $345,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2351 Lakeshore Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,246

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Yamber Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    2351 Lakeshore Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /12

      Est $208,550 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Creek View Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      271 Creek View Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Robertson RE/MAX

  • /3

    $25,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $19,231 per Acre

    23 Thad Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086

    Country living yet close to Lonoke, Cabot & Sherwood. Perfect lot to build your dream home.

    Brook Knox Knox Realty

    23 Thad Dr, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    517 E Elm St, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gibson Arkansas Homes & Land

    517 E Elm St, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /33

      Est $218,667 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Austin Creek Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      356 Austin Creek Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Vann Real Broker

  • /10

    $449,900

    • Land
    • 36.83 Acres
    • $12,216 per Acre

    2344 Ed Haymes Rd, Austin, AR 72007

    36.83 beautiful acres in coveted Cabot school district. New Cabot North pre-K school to be built very close to property and the bypass is being cleared and will come soon. Multiple pastures and a couple ponds to support your farm ambitions. Come build your dream home. Land has electric and water and a septic installed to support a 3000 sf home. Taxes are for land only. Call agent before entering

    Cynthia Shock Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    2344 Ed Haymes Rd, Austin, AR 72007
  • /11

    $55,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    174 Peartree Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $18,272 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    174 Peartree Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076
    • /47

      Est $260,480 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Cross Creek Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      128 Cross Creek Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Brown PorchLight Realty

  • /4

    $219,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $456,250 per Acre

    1309 S Pine St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Commercial Lot in the heart of Cabot! High visibility with 100' frontage on S Pine/Hwy 89. Estimated traffic counts of 14,000 vpd, has population of 6,624 in a 1 mile radius, zoned C-2 with on site utilities, and ready to build. Amid many thriving businesses, including Walmart Neighborhood Market, Kum & Go, Family Dollar, Lost Pizza & Tractor Supply Company. Great location for retail,

    Cole Arnett Arnett Realty & Investments

    1309 S Pine St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $599,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    211 Copper Ln, Austin, AR 72007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,940

    Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

    211 Copper Ln, Austin, AR 72007
    • /39

      Est $218,410 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Seminole Cir, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      72 Seminole Cir, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamra McMahon RE/MAX

  • /23

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    315 Vise Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    Country Setting with 1.55 Acres and outside city limits. Modular home offers permanent foundation, 3/2, updated HVAC & Electric Water Heater, some new Interior paint & kitchen appliances and outbuildings. Property has lots of outbuildings for storage areas: 30x30 shop w/electricity, WI doors and 2 other areas offers storage places. Please see agents remarks for 2nd property option to purchase.

    Nicole Davis Blair & Co. Realtors

    315 Vise Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /5

    $30,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    Lot 13 Chasey Cove, Ward, AR 72176

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $11,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schack RE/MAX Advantage

    Lot 13 Chasey Cove, Ward, AR 72176
    • /39

      Est $200,641 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Seminole Cir, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26 Seminole Cir, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /7

    $45,500

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $63,194 per Acre

    Lot 317 Mound View Dr, England, AR 72046

    Come on out, and get a glimpse of what Lake life is all about. Lots big enough for the avid gardener and a Lake stocked for the avid fisher. Who doesn’t love from lake-to-table, from garden-to-table. Mound Lake Estates is a true hidden gem gated community, where everyone waves. An out of city limits feel but still a close commute to necessities. Restaurants, shopping, and grocery can easily be a

    Andrea Bakewell LPT Realty NLR

    Lot 317 Mound View Dr, England, AR 72046
  • /39

    $194,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    83 Willow Lake, Ward, AR 72176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,568

    Last Listing Agent Matt Velasco RE/MAX Advantage

    83 Willow Lake, Ward, AR 72176
    • /31

      Est $197,676 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Plum Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      224 Plum Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Robinson REMAX Ultimate

  • /21

    $784,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $392,000 per Acre

    00 Bill Foster Memorial Hwy E, Cabot, AR 72023

    Commerical development rare oppurtunity! Zoned C-2! You dont see commercial tracts of land with this potential very often! This is a 2 acre tract of land to be parceled out of a 22.85 acre parcel on Highway 321 (Bill Foster Memorial Highway) on the south side of Cabot! There are also MLS #25004097 for a 1 acre tract, MLS #25004101 for a 5 acre tract, and the seller is open to discussion about any

    Bethany Kidd Edge Realty

    00 Bill Foster Memorial Hwy E, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /40

    $190,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21 Silverado Ct, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,815

    Last Listing Agent Amber Leavitt-Perry The Property Group

    21 Silverado Ct, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /32

      Est $187,117 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Peach St, Austin, AR 72007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      101 Peach St, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

  • /35

    $220,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    338 Austin Creek Dr, Austin, AR 72007

    Welcome to 338 Austin Creek Drive in Austin, Arkansas, where comfort, functionality, and location come together. This well-maintained home offers a thoughtful layout with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring ample cabinet space and an inviting feel for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite provides a private retreat with an en suite bath, while

    Ashley Cifreo Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    338 Austin Creek Dr, Austin, AR 72007
  • /39

    $238,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    34 Winners Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,659

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Keane Edge Realty

    34 Winners Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Covington Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1482 Covington Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX

  • /8

    $529,000

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $208,268 per Acre

    89 W St, Cabot, AR 72023

    High traffic area in Cabot. Already zone commercial. Over 2.5 acres to build a business or multiple businesses.

    Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    89 W St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /14

    $189,280 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    115 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    115 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home