34,948

Lonoke County, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    24 Gettysburg S, Cabot, AR 72023

    Great Home in desirable neighborhood, Everything has been refreshed with new paint, carpet, fixtures, and Roof and HVAC less than 3 years old. Ready for a new family.

    Agent Photo

    John Belden

    CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    (501) 512-3803

    24 Gettysburg S, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /11

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    185 Charles Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    *CABOT* NICE QUADPLEX IN LEANING PINES SUBDIVISION!! This 2 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit Features 858 Square Feet! Electric Range Included In Kitchen With Eat-In Dining Area! Washer/Dryer Hookups! Central Heat And Air! PET FRIENDLY!! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    185 Charles Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /10

    $35,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    54 Shurley Ln, Austin, AR 72007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Thompson RE/MAX Encore

    54 Shurley Ln, Austin, AR 72007
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Timber Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      105 Timber Creek Dr, Cabot, AR 72176

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

  • /42

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    212 Sierra Cove, Austin, AR 72007

    Huntington Place beauty – this address is calling your name! This well-maintained, all-brick home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, along with a fully fenced backyard and a covered patio, ideal for outdoor relaxing, grilling, or entertaining. Inside, you’ll love the popular split floor plan. The center of the home features an inviting living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining

    Agent Photo

    Susan Vaught

    RE/MAX Homefinders

    (501) 449-0853

    212 Sierra Cove, Austin, AR 72007
  • /16

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • PRE-LEASING — Contemporary 3-Bedroom | 2-Bath Living in Cabot

    25 Foster Louis Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    PRE-LEASING NOW — Available July 18th!Your New Home in Cabot Is WaitingStep into comfort, style, and modern living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home—where contemporary finishes meet everyday convenience.Bright, Open-Concept LivingEnjoy luxury vinyl plank flooring and a spacious open layout designed for both relaxing evenings and easy entertaining. The

    25 Foster Louis Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /47

    $237,400 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    411 N 4th St, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita French PorchLight Realty

    411 N 4th St, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /17

      Est $257,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Cocklebur Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1475 Cocklebur Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,320
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land

    Lot 64 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Build your dream home on this Cobblestone lot! Enjoy quiet streets, scenic views, and the comfort of living in one of Cabot's most desirable neighborhoods. Whether you're a custom home builder or planning your forever home, this is the ideal spot to make it happen. Monthly fee covers yard maintenance. Agents, see remarks.

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Tarrants

    Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    (501) 802-8316

    Lot 64 Cobblestone Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /23

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    700 Barnes St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    This home is newly renovated and move in ready. You can walk in through the side door from the carport to a spacious living room. The kitchen is bright with gorgeous, light color countertops and sleek black appliances. Every bedroom has a spacious closet along with the one at the end of the hall. This family home has abundant natural lighting, a cute backyard with a small portable building, and

    Haley Sansom Mid South Realty

    700 Barnes St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /50

    $112,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    114 Lincoln St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,269

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Elmore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    114 Lincoln St, Lonoke, AR 72086
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Cocklebur Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1337 Cocklebur Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

  • /8

    $239,500 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.69 Acres
    • $51,066 per Acre

    0 Campground Rd Unit 26013308, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful 4.69 acres located at the corner of Campground Road and South Stagecoach Road. Partially wooded and cleared, the perfect place to build your dream home or build your business. SEE AGENT REMARKS

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Honea

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 459-9355

    0 Campground Rd Unit 26013308, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /6

    $725 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    21 Oddie Ln, Ward, AR 72176

    21b Oddie lane Ward AR1 bed 1 bath duplex mobile home for rent! $725 rent $725 deposit. Water and Electric provided.Required:Proof of income 3x rent, background checks ran, first months rent in full and deposit in full at time of signing a lease, must walk through the property prior to meeting to sign a lease. $200 pet fee per pet. 2 pet max. 20lb max. No aggressive breeds. Non

    21 Oddie Ln, Ward, AR 72176
  • /15

    $165,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    28 Parkview Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,913

    Last Listing Agent Steve Clemons Epique Realty

    28 Parkview Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /5

      Est $42,333 Not Listed For Sale

      715 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023

      715 N 3rd St, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Johnson RE/MAX

  • /5

    $40,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.28 Acres
    • $9,346 per Acre

    1248 Pigeon Rd, Ward, AR 72176

    Over 4 acres of unrestricted land with utilities available! Previously perked and full of potential, this property is ready for you to explore. Approximate property lines shown. Come walk it and see the possibilities for yourself!

    Agent Photo

    Lindsey Brannon

    Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    (501) 314-3477

    1248 Pigeon Rd, Ward, AR 72176
  • /24

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    118 N Park St, Cabot, AR 72023

    Newly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex featuring new floors and paint throughout. Unit does not have a fenced backyard. NO SMOKING OR VAPING, NO PETS. Application/background check/rental verification and security deposit required.

    James Knaack PorchLight Realty

    118 N Park St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /40

    $255,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    23 Blueberry Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,865

    Last Listing Agent Stacy O'Gary RE/MAX Encore

    23 Blueberry Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      80 Sarah Alyse Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,525
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

  • /46

    $574,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft

    21 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    NEW ROOF, HVAC, pool liner, flooring & BIG storage! Designed for families who need space, separation, and flexibility, this home offers four bedrooms, a dedicated office, multiple living and dining areas, a true movie room, and a large flex space that adapts as life changes. An additional one-car garage provides rare extra storage, workshop, or hobby space. The private primary suite features a

    Agent Photo

    Angel Monroe

    IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    (501) 459-3289

    21 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /3

    $800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • 31

    12277 Hwy 31, Ward, AR 72176

    12277 Hwy 31, Ward, AR 72176
  • /16

    $235,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    26 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,744

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Marshall McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    26 Nevada Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 May Wood, Ward, AR 72176

      000 May Wood, Ward, AR 72176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Avery Orman Goff Realty

  • /23

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    10 Leaning Pines Rd, Cabot, AR 72023

    "Southern Living" In the heart of the Cabot School District! Pride of ownership shows with updates to include; Roof, windows, central heat and air, kitchen boasting granite cabinet tops and newer stainless steel appliances, walk in handicapped shower, garage coating and so much more. All this and QUALIFIES FOR 100% financing "no money down as well as can be paired with ADFA 15k Closing costs

    Agent Photo

    Caroline McGowan

    Aclin Realty

    (501) 382-1697

    10 Leaning Pines Rd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /17

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    266 Glenna Ln, Cabot, AR 72023

    *CABOT* NICE QUADPLEX IN LEANING PINES SUBDIVISION! This 2 Bedroom and 1 Bath Unit Features 858 Square Feet! Washer/Dryer Hookups! Central Heat And Air! PET FRIENDLY! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    266 Glenna Ln, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /43

    $698,780 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    172 Whitetail Ridge Rd, Austin, AR 72007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Singer PorchLight Realty

    172 Whitetail Ridge Rd, Austin, AR 72007
    • /45

      Est $434,574 Not Listed For Sale

      6393 Arkansas 319, Austin, AR 72007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6393 Arkansas 319, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Myers-Gunderman Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

  • /49

    $569,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft

    25 Ridgecrest Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautifully maintained home set directly on the 10th fairway of Greystone Country Club. Built in 2020, this ~3,578+-sqft. Features 4 bedrooms, each with its own private en-suite bath and walk-in closet, plus a dedicated office and additional half bath. The private lower-level suite functions as a full 1BR apartment with separate entry; ideal for guests, multi-generational living, or rental

    Agent Photo

    Cason Barnhill

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 361-2143

    25 Ridgecrest Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /25

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    Be the first to live in this newly built single-family home, ready for immediate move-in! Featuring an open-concept floor plan, this home offers a seamless flow between living spaces and is enhanced by neutral finishes throughout to complement any style of décor. The bright, modern kitchen is a standout, complete with stainless-steel appliances, a spacious island with a breakfast bar, and a

    22 Cedarwood Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /39

    $185,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5809 Arkansas 294, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,530

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robbins CBRPM Group

    5809 Arkansas 294, Jacksonville, AR 72076
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Alvin Smith Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      00 Alvin Smith Rd, Ward, AR 72176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Davis Blair & Co. Realtors

  • /17

    $282,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    215 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086

    This tucked-away neighborhood is getting some new editions! All brick exterior with a stone accent in the front, this home will welcome you at the end of each day! Pictures are coming soon, but 235 Kayla has a similar layout. Photos will be updated as drywall is installed this week! Lovely trees as a backdrop! GREAT neighborhood for a commute to Little Rock, as it has a short distance to I-40 but

    Agent Photo

    Miekka Maile

    Fathom Realty Central

    (501) 302-5263

    215 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /37

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023

    Beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath in Stagecoach Meadows! No smoking/vaping. No more than two (2) pets permitted; all pets require prior approval and are subject to applicable restrictions and fees. Application/background screening; security deposit and renter’s insurance are required prior to occupancy.

    James Knaack PorchLight Realty

    15 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    157 Shady Oak Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,096

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Perkins PorchLight Realty

    157 Shady Oak Trail, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Woodlawn Rd, Austin, AR 72007

      000 Woodlawn Rd, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shoptaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

  • /21

    $287,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    225 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086

    Lonoke is getting some wonderful new additions to this beautiful neighborhood! Super convenient access to I-40 makes this a tucked-away gem! All-brick exterior opens to a spacious cathedral ceiling in the living room and an even larger kitchen/dining space! You will find all these rooms "just right" in size, including the primary bedroom with a huge closet! Floorplan and more photos are coming

    Agent Photo

    Miekka Maile

    Fathom Realty Central

    (501) 449-2575

    225 Kayla Ln, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /24

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Contact Peggy Goodman 501 676 1758

    1105 Lingo Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086

    Would you be willing to paint and clean for discount on 1st month rent? Then this is the home for you. just ask for detailsRent $1050.00Security deposit: $1050.00- Application Fee: $0 per applicant- Income Requirement: 3 x's the amount of rent- Utilities: Tenants pay ALL utilities,- Lease Term: 12 months- Tenant must keep 100K Landlord Liability InsuranceNo sex

    1105 Lingo Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    213 Pin Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,503

    Last Listing Agent David Bates Jr. Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    213 Pin Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lagable Crest Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25 Lagable Crest Dr, Austin, AR 72007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamey LaFever PorchLight Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home