2,346

Homes in ZIP Code 30750

Section Image
    • /90

      Est $1,177,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Chickamauga Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1517 Chickamauga Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Strang Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $1,129,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Chickamauga Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1503 Chickamauga Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $716,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1606 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Jenkins Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $505,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1603 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Eischeid Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $562,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1606 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jack Webb Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $908,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1609 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lea Keller Williams Realty

    • /58

      Est $727,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1531 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,465
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Webb Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $548,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      206 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kadi Brown RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    • /36

      Est $476,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      204 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Chalverus Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $816,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /24

      Est $717,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      209 Rainbow Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 639 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Rennick Herman Walldorf & Co., Inc.

    • /49

      Est $731,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 1/2 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1604 1/2 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Luken Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $1,196,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Knight Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      315 Knight Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,508,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1601 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Doug Lawrence Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

    • /50

      Est $1,427,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Turnberry Ct, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Turnberry Ct, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $505,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1616 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /67

      Est $1,515,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Turnberry Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Turnberry Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 649 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

• /52

      Est $1,805,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Turnberry Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Turnberry Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,250
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown Century 21 Professional Group

    • /25

      Est $3,619,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Patten Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1403 Patten Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Collin Ellingson Coldwell Banker NRT Development Advisors

    • /45

      Est $740,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1517 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Walldorf The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /49

      Est $614,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1505 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Riddle Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $593,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1501 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

    • /22

      Est $538,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1426 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn Voges Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $535,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Mother Goose Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1501 Mother Goose Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Pettway Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $539,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1306 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Robinson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $574,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1408 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 16, 2017

• /36

      Est $704,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1503 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Eischeid Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $536,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1501 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

• /30

      Est $573,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1305 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $542,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1400 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Dec 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Thompson Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /2

      Est $806,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1402 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $494,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1411 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,700
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Martin Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /31

      Est $463,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1407 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /73

      Est $478,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1403 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• /33

      Est $486,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1401 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Oct 28, 2020

• /40

      Est $709,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1311 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

• /18

      Est $468,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Walldorf Herman Walldorf & Co., Inc.

    • /39

      Est $742,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      202 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gail Jenkins Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $608,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1400 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle O'Neil Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $477,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1408 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Celeste West-Dobbins Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home