2,346

Homes in ZIP Code 30750

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Founding Way Unit Lot 55, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119 Founding Way Unit Lot 55, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit RTC2715206, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vulcan Rd Unit 1373752, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Vulcan Rd Unit 1373752, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,220
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Dutton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Griffin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      268 Griffin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Nu Vision Realty

    • /2

      Est $310,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Martin Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Martin Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Martin The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $1,455,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1615 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $895,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $623,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1216 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Courtney eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $556,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1304 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Hughes Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /2

      Est $570,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      499 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $341,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      502 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cole Tyler York Real Estate Brokers

    • /2

      Est $410,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1109 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /2

      Est $1,106,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Mountain Terrace, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1121 Mountain Terrace, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Strang Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Founding Way, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      90 Founding Way, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $700,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      206 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /2

      Est $689,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $689,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $573,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • Built 2024
      206 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kirkgate Dr Unit 1356670, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Lot 10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Thompson Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Carter Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

• /2

      Est $227,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Durand Dr Unit 20, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      300 Durand Dr Unit 20, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Tract 2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Carter Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Tract 3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

• /2

      Est $1,093,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      14072 Scenic Hwy, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14072 Scenic Hwy, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $419,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Powell Rd, Rising Fawn, GA 30738

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1955
      15 Powell Rd, Rising Fawn, GA 30738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

    • /2

      Est $297,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Craig Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      245 Craig Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

• /2

      Est $746,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1415 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $381,793
      • Aug 10, 2022

• /2

      Est $971,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Massey Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      319 Massey Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

• /2

      Est $454,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1300 Aladdin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $726,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1304 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

• /2

      Est $380,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Pied Piper Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      213 Pied Piper Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $410,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Pied Piper Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      215 Pied Piper Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /2

      Est $635,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Wendy Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      201 Wendy Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /2

      Est $310,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      309 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carter Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $683,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Gnome Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      53 Gnome Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $556,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1101 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $753,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Mountain Terrace, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1118 Mountain Terrace, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home