2,346

Homes in ZIP Code 30750

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168701, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168701, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 845 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beth Harrell Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168667, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168667, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 733 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168696, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168696, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,600
      • Dec 21, 2012

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168688, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1168688, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,100
      • Jan 24, 2013

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1179301, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1179301, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1187353, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Georgia Hwy 189 Unit 1187353, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Dec 06, 2012

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mt Olive Rd Unit 1212000, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Mt Olive Rd Unit 1212000, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nina Carter Century 21 BELLORA

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stonesthrow Ln Unit 6, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Stonesthrow Ln Unit 6, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit 7, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit 7, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

    • /2

      Est $1,575,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1745 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent TOM HICKS Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burkhalter Gap Rd Unit RTC2913088, 1c363ee1-2248-45ec-ab9d-921c4ca48c91, GA 30757

Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Martin Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Turnberry Ln Unit 1278585, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Turnberry Ln Unit 1278585, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,053 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit 1306622, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit 1306622, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Key The Agency Chattanooga

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stonesthrow Ln Unit 1306624, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Stonesthrow Ln Unit 1306624, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Key The Agency Chattanooga

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lula Lake Rd Unit 1307244, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Lula Lake Rd Unit 1307244, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit 1273927, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit 1273927, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Burkhalter Gap Rd, Wildwood, GA 30757

      0000 Burkhalter Gap Rd, Wildwood, GA 30757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moss Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $628,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Scenic Hwy, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2022
      00 Scenic Hwy, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 947% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richmond Keller Williams Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit 1272754, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit 1272754, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $918,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Payne Chapel Rd Unit 1287651, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 774% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $176,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Frontier Bluff Rd Unit 1244248, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richmond Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $176,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Frontier Bluff Rd Unit 1244249, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richmond Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1304 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2020

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      206A Wendy Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      206A Wendy Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit 1214782, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      0 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit 1214782, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      314316 Rock Creek Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      314316 Rock Creek Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richmond Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bagby Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Bagby Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit RTC2728947, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Scenic Hwy Unit RTC2728947, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit RTC2329595, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maggie Bluff Cir Unit RTC2728250, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

    • /9

      Est $223,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burkhalter Gap Rd Unit RTC2724878, 1c363ee1-2248-45ec-ab9d-921c4ca48c91, GA 30757

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,217% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moss Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $56,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burkhalter Gap Rd Unit RTC2723642, 385ba996-F159-4cc8-b9ab-5cf2950d7ee0, GA 30752

      • 2 Beds
      • 160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Payne Chapel Rd Unit RTC2334188, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9733 Hwy 157, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9733 Hwy 157, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hogg Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Jackson Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,508,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1801 Wood Nymph Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • /12

      Est $339,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Hickory Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      82 Hickory Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ramanda Melton Teems & Teems Realty

    • /37

      Est $745,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Elfin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1203 Elfin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $608,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Marvin Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      301 Marvin Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Jenkins Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $389,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Old Payne Chapel Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      151 Old Payne Chapel Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Careyee Bell Century 21 BELLORA

    • /34

      Est $490,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      205 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Jenkins Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home