2,264

Lookout Mountain, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Rock Creek Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      258 Rock Creek Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richmond Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kirkgate Dr Unit RTC2336676, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Robinhood Trail, Lookout Mountain, TN 37350

      201 Robinhood Trail, Lookout Mountain, TN 37350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Jenkins Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $632,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fort Trace Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      411 Fort Trace Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 03, 2020

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit RTC2329988, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 712 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

• /42

      Est $962,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Fort Trace Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      417 Fort Trace Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kirkgate Dr, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kirkgate Dr, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $248,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Mcfarland Rd, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,200
      • Aug 07, 2017

    • /43

      Est $710,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Fleetwood Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1099 Fleetwood Dr, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /70

      Est $1,082,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lookout Crest Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      527 Lookout Crest Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $430,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 McCallie Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • Built 1919
      97 McCallie Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /17

      Est $128,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 McCallie Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      71 McCallie Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 04, 2021

    • /19

      Est $170,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Kington Ct, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      80 Kington Ct, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Founding Way Unit Lot 55, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119 Founding Way Unit Lot 55, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lookout Crest Ln Unit RTC2715206, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vulcan Rd Unit 1373752, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      0 Vulcan Rd Unit 1373752, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,220
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Dutton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Griffin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      268 Griffin Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Nu Vision Realty

    • /2

      Est $310,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Martin Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Martin Ln, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Martin The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $1,455,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1615 Fairy Dell Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $895,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 Rock City Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $623,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1216 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Courtney eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $556,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1304 Cinderella Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Hughes Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /2

      Est $570,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      499 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $341,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      502 Mcfarland Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cole Tyler York Real Estate Brokers

    • /2

      Est $410,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1109 Lula Lake Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /2

      Est $1,106,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Mountain Terrace, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1121 Mountain Terrace, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Strang Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Founding Way, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      90 Founding Way, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $700,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      206 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /2

      Est $689,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $689,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      110 Robin Hood Trail, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $573,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • Built 2024
      206 Peter Pan Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kirkgate Dr Unit 1356670, 499a1911-E2da-4c37-8630-79acde731713, GA 30750

Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Comps Only COMPS ONLY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Lot 10 Maggie Bluff, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Thompson Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Carter Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

• /2

      Est $227,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Durand Dr Unit 20, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      300 Durand Dr Unit 20, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Tract 2 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Carter Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Tract 3 Whitt Rd, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home