5,462

Properties in ZIP Code 95650

Section Image
    • 4203 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $984,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4203 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Deterding Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    • 4205 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,066,831 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4205 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

• 4201 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $903,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4201 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

• 5704 Desert Mallow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $946,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Desert Mallow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5704 Desert Mallow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monte Morris Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4235 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $739,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4235 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 06, 2019

• 4233 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $728,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4233 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

• 5945 King Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $491,899 Not Listed For Sale

      5945 King Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      5945 King Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Izadjou Green House Realty Inc.

    • 1 Sierra Ponds Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sierra Ponds Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746

      1 Sierra Ponds Ln, Granite Bay, CA 95746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Holly Diamond Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3742 Delmar Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $858,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Delmar Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      3742 Delmar Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Messina Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7162 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Est $594,286 Not Listed For Sale

      7162 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7162 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brown-Williams Brenda Brown Luxury Homes, Inc

    • 6154 S Walnut St Unit 1, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6154 S Walnut St Unit 1, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6154 S Walnut St Unit 1, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mitchell NextHome Signature Properties

    • 3215 Rustic Woods Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $2,419,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Rustic Woods Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      3215 Rustic Woods Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Stanwick Stanwick Real Estate

    • 4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 97, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 97, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 97, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,250
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 4907 Frog Hollow Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,237,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Frog Hollow Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4907 Frog Hollow Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jen Kline Kline Mann Realty Group

    • 5719 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $3,196,202 Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5719 Monte Claire Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Darrow CLA Realty

    • 3912 Brace Ranch Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $760,325 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Brace Ranch Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3912 Brace Ranch Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anita Bendel Wyatt Real Estate

    • 3661 Ong Place, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,282,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3661 Ong Place, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3661 Ong Place, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Cross Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4215 Laird Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Laird Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4215 Laird Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christa Haines Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7455 Val Verde Ct Unit CI, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,415,898 Not Listed For Sale

      7455 Val Verde Ct Unit CI, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7455 Val Verde Ct Unit CI, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7228 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Est $617,435 Not Listed For Sale

      7228 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7228 Orchard Cir, Penryn, CA 95663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,057
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mandarich Prominent Homes, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home