$65,000
- Land
- 2.57 Acres
- $25,321 per Acre
0 Littrell Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
0 Littrell Rd, Loretto, TN 38469$65,000
0 Littrell Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
0 Littrell Rd, Loretto, TN 38469$125,000
0 Bluff Rd Unit RTC3059638, Loretto, TN 38469
0 Bluff Rd Unit RTC3059638, Loretto, TN 38469$1,500,000
130 Beartown Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
130 Beartown Rd, Loretto, TN 38469$219,000
520 Bluff Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
520 Bluff Rd, Loretto, TN 38469$399,900
205 Dixon Rd E, Loretto, TN 38469
205 Dixon Rd E, Loretto, TN 38469$64,000
497 Rascal Town Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
497 Rascal Town Rd, Loretto, TN 38469$399,900
205 Dixon Branch Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
205 Dixon Branch Rd, Loretto, TN 38469$625,000
24 Busby Rd, Loretto, TN 38469
24 Busby Rd, Loretto, TN 38469$250,000
34 Johnson Ln, Loretto, TN 38469
34 Johnson Ln, Loretto, TN 38469$60,000
492 Old Jackson Hwy, Loretto, TN 38469
492 Old Jackson Hwy, Loretto, TN 38469$49,900
0 Fairway Cir Unit RTC2891039, Loretto, TN 38469
0 Fairway Cir Unit RTC2891039, Loretto, TN 38469In Loretto, there are currently 11 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Loretto, TN and turn your vision into reality.