$279,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025
7351 Meadow St, Loris, SC 29569
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,618 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $173/SF
- 21 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Meadow Walk
7351 Meadow St, Loris, SC 29569$279,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025
7351 Meadow St, Loris, SC 29569
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Meadow Walk
7351 Meadow St, Loris, SC 29569$75,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
TBD Oneal Road Oneal Rd, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Williamson Core 1st Realty Group
TBD Oneal Road Oneal Rd, Loris, SC 29569$253,000 Sold May 21, 2025
619 Castillo Dr, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Petrick INNOVATE Real Estate
619 Castillo Dr, Loris, SC 29569$236,490 Sold Jul 23, 2025
609 Castillo Dr, Loris, SC 29569
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Starlight Homes Andalusia
609 Castillo Dr, Loris, SC 29569$120,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026
TBD SE Highway 45 Unit Lot 3, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirk Stalvey Century 21 The Harrelson Group
TBD SE Highway 45 Unit Lot 3, Loris, SC 29569$105,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026
TBD S Carolina 9 Business, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Nobles BH & G Elliott Coastal Living
TBD S Carolina 9 Business, Loris, SC 29569$227,700 Sold Jun 05, 2025
360 Green Sea Rd S, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,499
Last Listing Agent Charles Clay Cohen Joy Real Estate
360 Green Sea Rd S, Loris, SC 29569$615,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
2650 Highway 554, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,000
Last Listing Agent Advantage Agent Group United Real Estate Charleston
2650 Highway 554, Loris, SC 29569$241,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025