7,887

Properties in ZIP Code 94024

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $5,282,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Montclaire Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1266 Montclaire Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,343/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Chancellor Sereno Group

    • /27

      Est $4,664,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sandalwood Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1220 Sandalwood Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,582/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /103

      Est $7,606,125 Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Arboretum Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5770 Arboretum Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,800,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KW Santa Clara Valley Team KW Elevate

    • /3

      Est $7,723,081 Not Listed For Sale

      10699 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10699 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,789,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gowdy The Agency

    • /35

      Est $8,380,199 Not Listed For Sale

      11308 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11308 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,810/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /64

      Est $4,662,974 Not Listed For Sale

      10625 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10625 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bell Compass

    • /54

      Est $5,056,685 Not Listed For Sale

      23460 Camino Hermoso Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      23460 Camino Hermoso Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,222/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,510,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mini Kalkat Intero Real Estate Services

    • /71

      Est $5,375,322 Not Listed For Sale

      24837 Olive Tree Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24837 Olive Tree Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,531/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $9,049,210 Not Listed For Sale

      24892 Olive Tree Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24892 Olive Tree Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,488/SF
      • Last Sold Price $9,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Afzal Sereno Group

    • /29

      Est $6,566,489 Not Listed For Sale

      12201 Colina Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12201 Colina Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /44

      Est $4,926,978 Not Listed For Sale

      24130 Summerhill Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24130 Summerhill Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,486/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $6,803,258 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Costello Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      353 Costello Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,533/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,157,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Cheng Intero Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $6,239,439 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Nash Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      848 Nash Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,951/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,550,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /67

      Est $4,655,144 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      924 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,575/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,398,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Gat Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /22

      Est $4,152,433 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      928 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $3,501/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,005,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Ferrando The Agency

    • /24

      Est $6,065,302 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      914 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,986/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Astrid Lacitis Vanguard Properties

    • /34

      Est $4,781,157 Not Listed For Sale

      10435 Berkshire Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10435 Berkshire Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,735/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,495,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Roos Sereno Group

    • /58

      Est $3,327,891 Not Listed For Sale

      11185 Mora Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11185 Mora Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,581/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,530,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Huo KW Advisors

    • /41

      Est $6,235,947 Not Listed For Sale

      10401 Sunhills Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10401 Sunhills Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,576/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /56

      Est $3,821,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Miller Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1702 Miller Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,438/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Halliday Sereno Group

    • /30

      Est $3,704,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Shirley Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1608 Shirley Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,872/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,360,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wolff Intero Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $977,272 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 107, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 107, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erdal Team Atria Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $994,678 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 106, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 106, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lymberis Barbara Lymberis, Broker

    • /23

      Est $1,341,770 Not Listed For Sale

      10865 Sweet Oak St, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10865 Sweet Oak St, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,460/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ChiuHo Lin Keller Williams Thrive

    • /40

      Est $3,482,288 Not Listed For Sale

      10460 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10460 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $2,060/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,080,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Gortner Catherine Gortner Properties

    • /49

      Est $4,286,070 Not Listed For Sale

      22161 Cloverly Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22161 Cloverly Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,889/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    • /23

      Est $3,441,831 Not Listed For Sale

      22417 Ainsworth Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22417 Ainsworth Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /56

      Est $3,612,800 Not Listed For Sale

      22434 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22434 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,491/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hoi Wing Ng Intero Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $3,764,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Granger Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1815 Granger Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,479/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Schaeffer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,223,411 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      45 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shilpa Merchant The Agency

    • /44

      Est $1,559,394 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Bolshakoff Compass

    • /20

      Est $3,861,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Saint Joseph Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1090 Saint Joseph Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /52

      Est $4,594,392 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Lockhaven Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      880 Lockhaven Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,450/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Chang Compass

    • /6

      Est $3,788,882 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      901 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,665/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,430,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gowdy The Agency

    • /90

      Est $4,964,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Crooked Creek Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1010 Crooked Creek Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,668/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /26

      Est $5,461,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Capistrano Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1850 Capistrano Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,624/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Cheng Intero Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $4,038,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Granger Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1888 Granger Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,625/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garret Jones Keller Williams Thrive

    • /30

      Est $4,410,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Laver Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1980 Laver Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,110,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Killion Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $8,244,868 Not Listed For Sale

      10850 Beechwood Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10850 Beechwood Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,422/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,750,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /25

      Est $4,582,110 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Sequoia Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      570 Sequoia Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,551/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,510,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn North The Agency

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home