8,140

Homes in ZIP Code 94024

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $3,938,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Saint Joseph Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1208 Saint Joseph Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,497/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hibner Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /30

      Est $4,224,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Montclaire Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1440 Montclaire Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,932/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /41

      Est $4,946,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Honeysuckle Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1554 Honeysuckle Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $2,212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Qin BQ Realty

    • /31

      Est $6,162,424 Not Listed For Sale

      11170 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11170 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $1,563/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,431,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Leung Compass

    • /38

      Est $5,517,641 Not Listed For Sale

      10465 Albertsworth Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10465 Albertsworth Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $2,260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omar M. Kinaan Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /155

      Est $14,249,198 Not Listed For Sale

      10570 Blandor Way, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10570 Blandor Way, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $1,750/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Graziani Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $4,274,332 Not Listed For Sale

      24603 Olive Tree Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24603 Olive Tree Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,170,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Miller Compass

    • /44

      Est $7,633,208 Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10650 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,150,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Webster Sereno Group

    • /42

      Est $7,202,907 Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Barley Hill Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12500 Barley Hill Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /20

      Est $4,525,748 Not Listed For Sale

      24250 Dawnridge Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24250 Dawnridge Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,889/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol and Nicole Carol,Nicole & James Compass

    • /26

      Est $4,328,219 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Carnation Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      859 Carnation Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,780/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,608,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Blackman Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,181,060 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      955 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $1,505/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,888

      Last Listing Agent Heng Seroff Group Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /39

      Est $8,394,221 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      961 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /37

      Est $5,204,674 Not Listed For Sale

      10465 Berkshire Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10465 Berkshire Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /42

      Est $5,113,848 Not Listed For Sale

      23300 Eastbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23300 Eastbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,813/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,705,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Taylor Compass

    • /91

      Est $5,353,169 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      869 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,614/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,825,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Roberson Compass

    • /34

      Est $3,688,949 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      977 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,304/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Forsyth James Compass

    • /2

      Est $5,182,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Crestview Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1620 Crestview Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $2,912/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /11

      Est $3,474,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Belvoir Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1611 Belvoir Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,976/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Sanders Intero Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $6,213,517 Not Listed For Sale

      11337 Eastbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11337 Eastbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lim RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $6,547,204 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Greenview Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      670 Greenview Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Owen Halliday Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $4,280,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1570 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,509/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,825,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Welsh Compass

    • /46

      Est $4,587,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1563 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,938/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,280,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,097,239 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 218, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 218, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lin Goodview Financial & Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $3,918,576 Not Listed For Sale

      22277 Hartman Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22277 Hartman Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Graeham Watts Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $3,559,829 Not Listed For Sale

      10594 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10594 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,941/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,030,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,595,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Fallen Leaf Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1963 Fallen Leaf Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,448/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Jori Mayer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $3,902,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Christina Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1679 Christina Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,391/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,001
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Crossfield Intero Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $4,137,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Ben Roe Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1658 Ben Roe Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,941/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fling Yang & Assoc Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $5,366,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Parkhills Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1642 Parkhills Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,559/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,430,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /29

      Est $4,369,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Richardson Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1306 Richardson Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,554/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,705,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Welsh Compass

    • /24

      Est $4,087,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Middleton Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1859 Middleton Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $6,900,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Miravalle Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1350 Miravalle Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,738/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /46

      Est $4,866,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Marinovich Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1403 Marinovich Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,611/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,980,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hagen Compass

    • /37

      Est $5,457,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Marinovich Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1416 Marinovich Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Telesco-Curley Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /72

      Est $9,270,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Grant Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1575 Grant Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,291/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,400,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Forsyth James Compass

    • /28

      Est $5,201,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Pinehurst Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1620 Pinehurst Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $2,031/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Owen Halliday Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $4,874,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Eastwood Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1081 Eastwood Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,916/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,620,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /41

      Est $5,208,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Eastwood Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1090 Eastwood Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,492/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Ferrando Intero Real Estate Services

    • /4

      Est $8,600,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Oakhurst Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1460 Oakhurst Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,585/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Swall Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home