10,548

Homes in ZIP Code 90003

Section Image
  • /2

    $719,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    402 E 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    This triplex offers an excellent opportunity for an owner-user or investor. The front house is a detached single-family home featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, facing 92nd Street with its own yard and parking. At the rear of the property, a separate duplex faces Towne Avenue and includes a 2-bedroom, 1-bath lower unit and a 2-bedroom, 1-bath upper unit, each with parking as well. The layout is

    Daniel Alvarado RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    402 E 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /8

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    138 E 88th St Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    138 E 88th St Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /16

    $605,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    160 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,585

    Last Listing Agent Michael Allen Pacific Playa Realty

    160 W 102nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 120 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $701,331 Not Listed For Sale

      120 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      120 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morrow Mar Vista Homes & Loans

  • /23

    $779,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    209 W 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Great opportunity to own a 3-unit income property generating Great rental income. Ideal for a first-time buyer looking to live in one unit and offset their mortgage, or an investor seeking immediate cash flow.Property features front and rear parking access, with tenants accessing their parking through separate private entry points, helping avoid common parking issues.Well-established,

    Miguel Valencia Century 21 Realty Masters

    209 W 89th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /16

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    304 E 95th St Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Welcome home to spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and wood floors throughout. This convenient location is near schools, parks, houses of worship, freeways, and major transportation routes. Assigned parking in lot. Photos may be of a similar unit.

    Sally Forster Jones Compass

    304 E 95th St Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 147 - 149 E 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    147 - 149 E 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Hairabedian College Park Realty

    147 - 149 E 105th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 220 W 79th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $737,217 Not Listed For Sale

      220 W 79th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      220 W 79th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Galvez Lourdes Galvez, Broker

  • /8

    $605,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    9618 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Investors and Flippers. Classic bungalow located in the Vermont Vista area of Los Angeles, This 1955 4 plex consists of one 2520 sq/ft building with four, 1 bed and 1 bath, approx 620 sq/ft each. Units have the original kitchen and bathrooms. Unit 9618 has been cleaned out and taken down to studs ready for you to complete the interior. The lot is 5968 sq/ft with 3 off street parking space at the

    Scott Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    9618 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /5

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    151 E 62nd St Unit 153 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    151 E 62nd St Unit 153 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /11

    $520,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    233 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,110

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Rockwell Fred Leeds Asset Group Inc.

    233 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 343 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $768,150 Not Listed For Sale

      343 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      343 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Flores F7 Realty

  • /7

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    243 E 79th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    PROBATE with limited authority, COURT CONFIRMATION IS required. Total FIXER! This property is definitely for the INVESTORS! Investors, get your crews ready to go on this one. The list price reflects the condition. This house has very good potential, to remodel this house would feature a nice porch for those warm evenings, a large dining rm for all the family gatherings, plus, a long driveway able

    Betty Hannah New Beginning Realty Center

    243 E 79th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /22

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    138 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Charming and versatile unit available for lease in a well-maintained triplex located in South Los Angeles. This spacious residence features a functional layout with a bonus room perfect for a home office, creative studio, or additional flex space, offering added versatility to fit your lifestyle. Enjoy updated interiors, abundant natural light, and the convenience of in-unit laundry. The property

    Mayra Fernandez Five Heights Realty Corp.

    138 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 322 W Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $695,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    322 W Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,713

    Last Listing Agent JOHANN YNURRIGARRO PONCE & PONCE REALTY

    322 W Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • /4

      Est $823,895 Not Listed For Sale

      338 W 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      338 W 74th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steffan Braunlich Berkadia

  • /2

    $694,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    339 E 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Two units consisting of 2 bedrooms 1 bath each. Needs TLC

    Gail Duchetta Landmark Realty Services

    339 E 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /2

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    328 W 83rd St Unit 328 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    328 W 83rd St Unit 328 W 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 231 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $480,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    231 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,110

    Last Listing Agent Venus Martinez Redfin Corporation

    231 W 88th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 422 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $805,823 Not Listed For Sale

      422 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      422 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Sandoval Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /17

    $1,800,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,523 Sq Ft

    10108 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    The Subject property is a 12 Unit apartment building located at 10108 S Figueroa, just west of the 110 Freeway and south of Century Blvd. The structure is a wood frame and stucco. The building was built in 1953 and consists of 5523 Sq Ft of leasable area and sits on a 15,121 Sq Ft Lot zoned LA C2. The unit mix consists of (12) 1-Bed/1-Bath units.

    Aaron Jacobson Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    10108 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /14

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    232 E Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Modern 5-Bedroom Home in Gated Los Angeles Duplex – Newly Built in 2023 Welcome to 232 E Gage Ave, Unit B, a stunning contemporary residence offering the perfect blend of space, style, and comfort. Built in 2023, this 5-bedroom, 5.5-bathroom home is part of a gated duplex community that also includes a separate 3-bedroom ADU, providing privacy and security in a well-designed setting. Step inside

    Eric Wong Ellery Wolcott, Inc.

    232 E Gage Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 231 E 88th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $745,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    231 E 88th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,892

    Last Listing Agent Richard Diaz First Family Homes

    231 E 88th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 438 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $752,374 Not Listed For Sale

      438 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      438 E 83rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Gonzalez Buena Vista Realty

  • /43

    $749,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    6118 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    **PRICE REDUCTION** Incredible Income-Producing Opportunity in the heart of South Los Angeles! 6118 S Main St offers a rare chance to own a triplex with separate addresses and immediate rental income. Featuring a total of 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms across approximately 2,560 sq ft, this versatile investment delivers both strong cash flow and long-term appreciation upside. The property’s layout

    Hung Dao eXp Realty of California Inc

    6118 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /2

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • 244-242 E97th St

    244 E 97th St Unit 244 1/2 E 97th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    244 E 97th St Unit 244 1/2 E 97th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 204 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $1,000,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    204 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,091

    Last Listing Agent Mario Corral Realty Masters & Associates

    204 E 61st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 426 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $1,207,439 Not Listed For Sale

      426 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      426 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Valencia Century 21 Realty Masters

  • /6

    $875,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    210 W 77th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Jongmin Park Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    210 W 77th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /9

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8866 Wall St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Welcome to 8866 – 8868 S Wall St, Los Angeles, CA 90003. These well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units offer comfortable living in a convenient Central LA location. Each unit features a functional layout with bright living spaces, generously sized bedrooms, and a private entrance. The property is gated and includes a neatly landscaped front yard, providing both privacy and curb appeal. For

    James Banks First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

    8866 Wall St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 134 W 60th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    134 W 60th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,507

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Darrison SGD Enterprises

    134 W 60th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • /2

      Est $754,977 Not Listed For Sale

      343 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      343 E 80th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $737,500

      Last Listing Agent Rene Diaz eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /13

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    107 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Mixed-use property located in Los Angeles. The property includes three units consisting of two residential units and one commercial unit.The residential units provide separate living spaces. The buyer is to verify usage and compliance with zoning.Property is centrally located with access to major streets, public transportation, and local amenities.Buyer to verify all information

    Melvin Burrell eXp Realty of California Inc

    107 E 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /17

    $4,125 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8414 S Mckinley Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Welcome to 8414 1/2 McKinley Avenue, a beautifully crafted 2026 new-construction residence offering exceptional space, modern design, and a rare 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom layout that stands far above typical rentals in the neighborhood. This expansive two-story home has been thoughtfully designed with premium finishes throughout, featuring wide-plank flooring, recessed lighting, sleek black fixtures,

    8414 S Mckinley Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 9715 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9715 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,802

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    9715 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 131 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $802,042 Not Listed For Sale

      131 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      131 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Castellanos RE/MAX

  • /12

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    447 W 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Beautiful quadruplex in Los Angeles . 4 units with identical floor plans each with 1 bed 1 bath along with a laundry room that can double as a pantry . This property is brimming . This is the perfect template to adapt to many styles . Flooded by natural light from all rooms on both sides of the units, it welcomes you and is a perfect place for many types of potential tenants . Excellent 4 unit

    Daniel Eid Keller Williams SELA

    447 W 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /2

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • 9206-9204 S San Pedro St

    9206 S San Pedro St Unit 9204 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

  • 8272 Wall St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $499,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8272 Wall St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 486 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,922

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Garcia Hogar Real Estate Brokerage

    8272 Wall St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
    • 151 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $772,650 Not Listed For Sale

      151 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      151 E 84th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilmer Pozo Real Estate Bankers inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home