939

Homes in ZIP Code 90021

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $821,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,500
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rasmus Ray Lee Premier Real Estate Broker, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $835,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 722, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1855 Industrial St Unit 722, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gottainer The Agency

    • /15

      Est $939,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 716, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1855 Industrial St Unit 716, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Lukan Compass

    • /22

      Est $740,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 608, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 608, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,500
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stangl The Agency

    • /2

      Est $683,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 508, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 508, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Andreas Ludwig Keller Williams Studio City

    • /9

      Est $856,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 505, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 505, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christiano Sampaio Loftway

    • /23

      Est $813,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 503, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 503, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bruno Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • /23

      Est $1,605,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 601, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 601, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rhoda Carolwood Estates

    • /23

      Est $733,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 410, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 410, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $878/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Neil McDermott Hilton & Hyland

    • 1855 Industrial St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Est $753,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lorenzo Christopher Lorenzo, BROKER

    • /29

      Est $1,453,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dees Carolwood Estates

    • /25

      Est $1,695,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 311, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 311, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Marsico Compass

    • /2

      Est $726,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1619 E 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Herrera Citi Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,092,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 519, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 519, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000

      Last Listing Agent Ilana Gafni Crosby Doe Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $843,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 306, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1850 Industrial St Unit 306, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 E 10th St Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      747 E 10th St Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,842,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 713, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1850 Industrial St Unit 713, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /2

      Est $279,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1458 S San Pedro St Unit L11, Los Angeles, CA 90015

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1458 S San Pedro St Unit L11, Los Angeles, CA 90015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,012,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 412, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1850 Industrial St Unit 412, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Thompson Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Merchant St, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • Built 2008
      775 Merchant St, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $652,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 708, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1855 Industrial St Unit 708, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

• /2

      Est $969,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 706, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1855 Industrial St Unit 706, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $614,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Industrial St Unit 502, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1855 Industrial St Unit 502, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • 5,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      765 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,743,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 711, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1850 Industrial St Unit 711, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,965,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • 8,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1251 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      981 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      969 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,138,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 708, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1850 Industrial St Unit 708, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $833,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 615, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1850 Industrial St Unit 615, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Benudiz Keller Williams Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Est $6,965,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 E Olympic Blvd Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • 8,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1251 E Olympic Blvd Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $619,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1850 Industrial St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,933,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1850 Industrial St Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,145,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Industrial St Unit 104, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1850 Industrial St Unit 104, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 S Alameda St, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1261 S Alameda St, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,711,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Compton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021

      • Studio
      • 10,423 Sq Ft