6,073

Homes in ZIP Code 90028

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Argyle Ave Unit 1509, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      1755 Argyle Ave Unit 1509, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gralapp Vismara Nourmand & Associates-BH

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Cosmo St Unit 112, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1617 Cosmo St Unit 112, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Alegre Smart LA Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Harold Way Unit 402, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5800 Harold Way Unit 402, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yohann Bensimon Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 21,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5643 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,850,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Goldstein Marcus & Millichap

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 N Gramercy Place Unit 12A, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1836 N Gramercy Place Unit 12A, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kali Lamarine LA Lux Property Management Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 N Gramercy Place Unit 19, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1836 N Gramercy Place Unit 19, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 N Gramercy Place Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1836 N Gramercy Place Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 308, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 308, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Calabrese CIM Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 507, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 507, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Calabrese CIM Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Calabrese CIM Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Calabrese CIM Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 3622, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 3622, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Niko Deleon Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 3316, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 3316, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 208, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1800 Whitley Ave Unit 208, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Calabrese CIM Management, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $976,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5633 W Cielo Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5633 W Cielo Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amir Torkamani Esquire Real Estate Brokerage, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 20 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 10,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1403 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vahan Saroians Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Harold Way Unit 304, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5800 Harold Way Unit 304, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Bensimon Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 229, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 229, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 313, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 313, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 203, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 203, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 3314, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 3314, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 4524, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 4524, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 322, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 322, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• 1818 Whitley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Whitley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 5 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      • 12,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1818 Whitley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,050,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jon Dolan First Class Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Franklin Ave Unit 800, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6200 Franklin Ave Unit 800, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Groves Compass

    • /2

      Est $975,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Observation Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5631 Observation Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zack Saab Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Vine St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1480 Vine St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 1305, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 1305, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /23

      Est $1,461,155 Not Listed For Sale

      6681 Daychar Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6681 Daychar Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Nov 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reichling Compass

    • /2

      Est $979,983 Not Listed For Sale

      5636 W Cielo Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5636 W Cielo Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Guy Azar The Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Vine St Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1480 Vine St Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Warren District Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $2,739,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 1/2 Fountain Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5710 1/2 Fountain Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Franklin AGNS Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 213, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      1619 N La Brea Ave Unit 213, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 4631, Hollywood, CA 90028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6200 Hollywood Blvd Unit 4631, Hollywood, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $946,328 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 W Cielo Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5640 W Cielo Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sam Iscakis Century 21 Hollywood

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Hillcrest Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1916 Hillcrest Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sahiba Sarna EMBARQ

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1732 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shamooelian Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /17

      Est $975,246 Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Observation Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5639 Observation Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fitzgerald Vylla Home, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7045 Hawthorn Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7045 Hawthorn Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karina Gudkova Beacon Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 N El Centro Ave Unit 704, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1550 N El Centro Ave Unit 704, Los Angeles, CA 90028

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Warren District Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home