6,525

Homes in ZIP Code 90031

Section Image
  • /2

    $518,000

    • Land
    • 5,967 Sq Ft
    • $3,781,022 per Acre

    4235 Latona Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90031

    Please review the offering memorandum for more details. Buyer is responsible for conducting their own independent investigation to confirm the suitability of the property for development.

    Kadie Presley Wilson CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    4235 Latona Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    • 3010 Minnesota St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $782,870 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Minnesota St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3010 Minnesota St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Navarro Century 21 Allstars

    • /34

      Est $1,204,075 Not Listed For Sale

      539 E Avenue 39, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      539 E Avenue 39, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Garcia Moon Realty

    • /61

      Est $1,299,234 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4208 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reed Real Broker

    • 4220 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $1,273,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4220 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,133,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kinga Dorosz Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $989,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Homer St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4002 Homer St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nico Gentile Gentile Real Estate, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $1,066,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3531 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,083,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Newman Compass

    • /35

      Est $881,387 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      556 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,300
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reed Real Broker

    • /24

      Est $1,287,357 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Johnston St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3123 Johnston St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lansing Lansing Industries, Inc.

    • 135 N Avenue 25, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $979,347 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Avenue 25, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      135 N Avenue 25, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,019,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sayad RE/MAX

    • 2919 Pasadena Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $1,013,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Pasadena Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2919 Pasadena Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Romero Keller Williams Realty

    • 240 S Avenue 24, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $805,881 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Avenue 24, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      240 S Avenue 24, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Romero Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $686,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Baldwin St Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3711 Baldwin St Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent melinda marinack Compass

    • /2

      Est $615,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Baldwin St Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3711 Baldwin St Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $316,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parlee Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $607,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Barbee St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      3709 Barbee St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sharpe Compass

    • 2119 Eastlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $851,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Eastlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2119 Eastlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Acuna CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • /45

      Est $1,866,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Hancock St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 14 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 6,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1943 Hancock St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,780,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holland Ashrafnia Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • 1914 Sichel St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $604,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Sichel St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1914 Sichel St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Allende Golden Feather Investments, Inc

    • 1857 Workman St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $662,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Workman St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1857 Workman St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GARY NICKELS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /7

      Est $1,292,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Thomas St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2506 Thomas St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo O'key Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /2

      Est $641,927 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 George St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3095 George St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Sahagun Noble & Associates Realty

    • /31

      Est $641,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3363 Sierra St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3363 Sierra St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Reeves-Costa Compass

    • 3311 Sierra St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $739,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Sierra St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3311 Sierra St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veraniz Nelson VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 332 E Avenue 33, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $1,107,049 Not Listed For Sale

      332 E Avenue 33, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      332 E Avenue 33, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 4000 Berenice Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $1,160,623 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Berenice Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4000 Berenice Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nila De Silva Dream Home Property Management

    • /2

      Est $1,096,634 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Berenice Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4024 Berenice Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • Last Sold Price $849,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Rodriguez Compass

    • 4220 Homer St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $1,033,736 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Homer St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4220 Homer St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Ramirez COMPASS

    • 3709 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $851,803 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3709 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Dominguez EMPIRE REALTY

    • /50

      Est $1,439,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3727 Griffin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Salomone Real Broker

    • /3

      Est $790,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Minnesota St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3017 Minnesota St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dante Tatiado Exclusive Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,907,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Minnesota St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3031 Minnesota St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,301/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kallick Compass

    • 434 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $922,110 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      434 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kammen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • 452 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $902,342 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      452 Clifton St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Uribe Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /32

      Est $1,264,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Pasadena Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2920 Pasadena Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Rodriguez Compass

    • 2243 Johnston St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $700,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Johnston St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2243 Johnston St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wonnie Kim Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2118 Manitou Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $592,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Manitou Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2118 Manitou Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Castaneda WERE Real Estate

    • 2116 Manitou Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $571,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Manitou Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2116 Manitou Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Castaneda WERE Real Estate

    • 3711 Baldwin St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $631,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Baldwin St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3711 Baldwin St Unit 401, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ibarra RBS Realty

    • 2115 Gates St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $904,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Gates St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2115 Gates St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Leon Flex Investments

    • 2119 Gates St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Est $897,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Gates St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2119 Gates St, Los Angeles, CA 90031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Leon Flex Investments

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home