$875,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026
3367 La Clede Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 816 Sq Ft
- Built 1922
Last Sold Summary
- $1,072/SF
- 127 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $873,700
Last Listing Agent Jose Inez Hernandez COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS
3367 La Clede Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039