2,954

Homes in ZIP Code 90056

Section Image
    • 6256 Condon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Est $1,339,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Condon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6256 Condon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Jackson Stanley Jackson

    • 6261 Condon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Est $1,309,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      6261 Condon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6261 Condon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $702/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,100
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $1,344,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      6042 S Kings Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6042 S Kings Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lockhart Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,609,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      5924 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5924 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Okhovat Compass

    • 5049 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Est $1,718,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5049 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5049 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cervantes Schultz Elite Financial

    • 5009 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Est $1,761,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5009 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Ramos Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • 6295 Mosley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Est $1,438,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      6295 Mosley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6295 Mosley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Annette Capranica Beach City Brokers

    • 6233 Acacia St, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Est $1,187,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Acacia St, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6233 Acacia St, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Jackson Stanley Jackson

    • /42

      Est $1,567,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6104 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Bates Keller Williams Larchmont

    • /41

      Est $1,390,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      6107 S Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6107 S Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Puro Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,761,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5013 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Reese JRealty

    • /20

      Est $768,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5336 1/2 Fairview Blvd Unit 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5336 1/2 Fairview Blvd Unit 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Denis Pariseau Briar Management

    • /2

      Est $2,035,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5032 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Payne Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      5010 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Humphrey Keller Williams Silicon Beach

    • /2

      Est $1,846,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      5434 W 57th St Unit 5436, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5434 W 57th St Unit 5436, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Douglas Pat Douglas Realtors

    • /2

      Est $1,128,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 S Fairfax Ave Unit 6208, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6208 S Fairfax Ave Unit 6208, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Jain Ingenious Asset Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 S Fairfax Ave Unit 6210, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6208 S Fairfax Ave Unit 6210, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Jain Ingenious Asset Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,799,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5128 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bell Black Orchid Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Shenandoah Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      5716 Shenandoah Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Val Murphy LADERA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $2,043,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      5321 W Slauson Ave Unit 5323, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5321 W Slauson Ave Unit 5323, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Norma Streams Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    • /2

      Est $1,861,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5417 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5417 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Makeba Stallings Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,881,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6111 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ball Ward Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 5362 Fairview Blvd Unit 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Est $842,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      5362 Fairview Blvd Unit 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5362 Fairview Blvd Unit 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Posada For Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5828 Chariton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5828 Chariton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bernadine Moore Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • /2

      Est $1,664,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      5255 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5255 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Knight The Hills Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,880,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5446 W 57th St, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5446 W 57th St, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Diamond View Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,861,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5421 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5421 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Makeba Stallings Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Chariton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      5840 Chariton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Barre Westside Property Management Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,664,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      5253 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5253 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Knight The Hills Premier Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,683,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      5930 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5930 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Lowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      5123 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Casundra Renteria Whiz Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,690,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W 64th St Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      125 W 64th St Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90302

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Leveen Robert Leveen

    • /2

      Est $650,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      6721 Springpark Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6721 Springpark Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Green Green Team Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,861,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5421 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5421 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Makeba Stallings Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5920 S Fairfax Ave, View Park-Windsor Hills, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      5920 S Fairfax Ave, View Park-Windsor Hills, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jerica Jensen The Beverly Hills Estates

    • /2

      Est $1,973,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5433 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Triana Warren Bankers Realty Exclusive, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,888,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5023 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5023 W 58th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rena Braud Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5860 S Le Doux Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      5860 S Le Doux Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90056

      Last Sold Summary