4,891

Homes in ZIP Code 90061

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $811,635 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E 121st St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      200 E 121st St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ji RE/MAX

    • 417 W 126th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $789,083 Not Listed For Sale

      417 W 126th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      417 W 126th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eligio Torres VIP Realty & Mortgage

    • 411 W 122nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $1,012,208 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 122nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      411 W 122nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Velasco West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 211 W 126th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $736,669 Not Listed For Sale

      211 W 126th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      211 W 126th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Ortiz Pak Home Realty

    • 130 W 123rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $783,493 Not Listed For Sale

      130 W 123rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      130 W 123rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Amezquita Westworld Realty Inc.

    • 14030 Alfeld Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $745,320 Not Listed For Sale

      14030 Alfeld Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14030 Alfeld Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luther Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    • 203 E 140th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $736,438 Not Listed For Sale

      203 E 140th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      203 E 140th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Dillard eXp Realty of Southern California

    • 209 E 139th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $711,612 Not Listed For Sale

      209 E 139th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 E 139th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salomon Vargas Realty One Group United

    • 13809 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $752,108 Not Listed For Sale

      13809 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13809 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,999
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigette Thompson-Nicholso Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 243 E 136th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $702,001 Not Listed For Sale

      243 E 136th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      243 E 136th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $651/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    • 13509 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $707,872 Not Listed For Sale

      13509 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13509 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Garcia Jamber's Inc.

    • 232 E 135th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $817,471 Not Listed For Sale

      232 E 135th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      232 E 135th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kym Hooper Elite Homes Realty

    • 216 E 135th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $689,039 Not Listed For Sale

      216 E 135th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      216 E 135th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Everardo Duran Duran Properties

    • 13238 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $779,001 Not Listed For Sale

      13238 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13238 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Brunstein Guillermo Brunstein

    • 13333 Towne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $752,167 Not Listed For Sale

      13333 Towne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13333 Towne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Areatha James UGro Funding

    • 13313 Towne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $707,382 Not Listed For Sale

      13313 Towne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13313 Towne Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie DeHaro West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 13212 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $682,638 Not Listed For Sale

      13212 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13212 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Hightower Vylla Home, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $732,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13228 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13228 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Raposa City Living Realty

    • 13238 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $751,106 Not Listed For Sale

      13238 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13238 Mettler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARK HAWKINS BILLY ROSS, REALTOR

    • 406 E 130th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $758,383 Not Listed For Sale

      406 E 130th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      406 E 130th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Avelar ROA California Inc.

    • 429 E 129th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $549,953 Not Listed For Sale

      429 E 129th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      429 E 129th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rana Khanjani Sync Brokerage

    • 13123 S Carlton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $590,320 Not Listed For Sale

      13123 S Carlton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13123 S Carlton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Uletas Carter Mutual Realty Consultants

    • /2

      Est $656,046 Not Listed For Sale

      343 W 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      343 W 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barbee Robert Pitts Luxury Estates

    • 216 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $642,888 Not Listed For Sale

      216 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      216 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DARRYL BOLTON Big Realty

    • 415 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $672,329 Not Listed For Sale

      415 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      415 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Goodloe Y Realty

    • 437 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $672,495 Not Listed For Sale

      437 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      437 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Winn Rodeo Realty

    • /23

      Est $675,415 Not Listed For Sale

      441 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      441 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Howell Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 445 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $657,830 Not Listed For Sale

      445 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      445 E 127th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aril Manning Imperial 7 Realty

    • 219 E 122nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $776,044 Not Listed For Sale

      219 E 122nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      219 E 122nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perez CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 320 E 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $654,803 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      320 E 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Rubalcava RE/MAX

    • 119 E 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $747,333 Not Listed For Sale

      119 E 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      119 E 119th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cajetan Alufuo Zenith Homes & Mortgage

    • /8

      Est $671,325 Not Listed For Sale

      11604 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11604 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emil Belvin Cal Estate Brokers

    • 214 W 113th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $626,704 Not Listed For Sale

      214 W 113th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      214 W 113th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Corona KP Realty & Associates

    • 120 W 112th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $700,280 Not Listed For Sale

      120 W 112th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 W 112th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ceballos Circle Real Estate

    • 221 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $817,700 Not Listed For Sale

      221 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      221 W 110th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Flores F7 Realty

    • 10712 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $1,756,667 Not Listed For Sale

      10712 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      10712 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo De La Rosa VIP RE Firm

    • 230 W 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Est $675,558 Not Listed For Sale

      230 W 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      230 W 107th St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Salazar Century 21 Allstars

    • 11206 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $697,457 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11206 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ofelia sandoval Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    • 417 E 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $873,956 Not Listed For Sale

      417 E 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      417 E 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Briseno Century 21 Allstars

    • 246 E 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Est $588,511 Not Listed For Sale

      246 E 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      246 E 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raul Garcia Pak Home Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home