$2,510,000
9027 Wonderland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,951 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $635/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $3,413,547
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Seini Innovate Realty, Inc.
9027 Wonderland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046