2,413,848

Los Angeles County, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $1,180,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    18262 Astro Ct, Saugus, CA 91350

    Luxury View Home with Paid Solar & Tesla Powerwall | 4 Bedrooms + Loft Searching for a luxury upgraded home with panoramic views, paid solar, and modern energy efficiency in Santa Clarita Valley? This exceptional former model home offers over $200,000 in premium upgrades and a thoughtfully designed floor plan ideal for today’s lifestyle. This spacious home features 4 bedrooms, a large loft, and 3

    Agent Photo

    Mariness Chata

    RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    (855) 946-2391

    18262 Astro Ct, Saugus, CA 91350
  • /27

    Starting at $3,495 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004

    L.A. living has never been sweeter than at 4847 Oakwood Ave! If you're looking for an easy-going lifestyle close to big-city excitement, then our Oakwood apartments in Los Angeles are perfect. Our brand new one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments come loaded with superb amenities and state-of-the-art designs that raise your standard of living. We are pet-friendly, too, so bring your furry

    Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood

    (323) 214-3171

    4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
  • 9224 Rosser St, Bellflower, CA 90706

    $1,425,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9224 Rosser St, Bellflower, CA 90706

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,091

    Last Listing Agent Nadean Carlstrom Coldwell Banker Envision

    9224 Rosser St, Bellflower, CA 90706
    • 1704 S Meridian Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Est $1,236,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 S Meridian Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1704 S Meridian Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Downing COMPASS

  • /35

    $480,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft

    1100 Euclid Ave Unit 304, Long Beach, CA 90804

    Here's the spot! This upper level condo has all the things on the must-have list: vaulted ceilings, central a/c and heat, in-unit laundry, remodeled bathrooms and kitchen, bright & airy living space, gated garage parking, en-suite primary bedroom/bathroom - PLUS an additional bedroom and bathroom. Even more good stuff: the 1 parking space that's included is right by the lobby door, where you can

    Agent Photo

    Angie Rebennack

    Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    (562) 600-5790

    1100 Euclid Ave Unit 304, Long Beach, CA 90804
  • /2

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    622 W 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    Experience comfortable living in a beautifully remodeled home surrounded by manicured garden settings. This stylish 2-bedroom unit offers an open-concept design featuring a modern kitchen with granite countertops, gas stove, and built-in microwave. Enjoy the warmth of laminate wood floors, newer dual-pane vinyl windows, updated electrical and drywall, a newer roof, and spacious newer garages. We

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Luong

    eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    (866) 655-8643

    622 W 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 602 W Woodruff Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $2,388,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    602 W Woodruff Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,375,656

    Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    602 W Woodruff Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
    • /24

      Est $1,064,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Pelham Ave Unit 404, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1830 Pelham Ave Unit 404, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kamrany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /20

    $369,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft

    5500 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316

    Tucked away in the heart of Encino, this thoughtfully refreshed one-bedroom, one-bath residence offers a refined blend of style and comfort. The open layout is anchored by a beautifully reimagined kitchen with stainless steel appliances, seamlessly connecting to an expansive living area highlighted by vaulted ceilings and a warm fireplace, an inviting space for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Victoria Waldorf

    Equity Union

    (747) 271-4879

    5500 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316
  • /23

    Starting at $2,299

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    Discover a luxurious life of modern comfort and elegant design at The Orchard. With brand new accommodations featuring high quality finishes and effortless style, life at The Orchard promises the very best in everyday convenience and limitless adventure. Each unit boasts high-quality finishes, exquisite detail, and top-end appliances throughout. An exquisite harmony of carefree comfort and

    The Orchard

    (626) 604-0682

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • /45

    $2,485,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1512 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,509,073

    Last Listing Agent Anita Lischak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1512 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    • 2450 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 36, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $805,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 36, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2450 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 36, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shel Downing Compass

  • /20

    $649,999

    Open Sun 2PM - 5PM $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    3414 Club Rancho Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Motivated Seller!!! Seller concession to reduce Buyer's interest rate. Seller is offering credit towards 2-1 buydownNestled within The Fairways at Rancho Vista Golf Course, this beautifully located home offers a lifestyle defined by comfort, recreation, and everyday convenience. Residents enjoy living just steps from lush fairways and the highly regarded Cascades Restaurant and golf pro shop,

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Sicam

    Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    (855) 619-4423

    3414 Club Rancho Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /17

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    607 W 101st St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    READY TO MOVE IN! Nicely Upgraded 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath & Gated Home! Stove, microwave & fridge included in the lease.Plenty of front patio space, Driveway fits 3 cars, PETS ARE WELOME! Located in Westmont Side of Los Angeles. Located within minutes of downtown Los Angeles, LAX, Sofi Stadium, dining & shops. Close to the 105 and 110 freeways.

    Agent Photo

    Nora Fregoso Rodriguez

    Realty Executives All Cities

    (866) 327-1298

    607 W 101st St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 15017 Kingsdale Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15017 Kingsdale Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 494 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,257

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Morales West Shores Realty, Inc.

    15017 Kingsdale Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260
    • 620 San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,356,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      620 San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

  • /36

    $3,285,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft

    24365 Sterling Ranch Rd, Canoga Park, CA 91304

    Experience refined luxury living in this upgraded former “Rome” model home, ideally positioned on a premium lot in the sought-after Sterling at West Hills community. Built in 2021, this exceptional residence offers approximately 4,300 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and showcases over $600,000 in builder and post-closing upgrades.Featuring 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, the home

    Agent Photo

    Fay Firouzi

    Beverly and Company

    (747) 285-7680

    24365 Sterling Ranch Rd, Canoga Park, CA 91304
  • /43

    Starting at $2,793

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    Welcome to Linea. Sophisticated apartment residences and stylish social amenities coming together in one of L.A.'s most energetic locations. From beachside to cityside or poolside to fireside, this is where lifestyle and location are in perfect alignment. Wherever your day may take you, Linea's location at Pico and Sepulveda is your home base for daily excursions to the westside, Santa Monica,

    Linea

    (424) 380-7207

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /18

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    40557 168th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,379

    Last Listing Agent Craig Reed Craig Reed, Broker

    40557 168th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 521 Sefton Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $871,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Sefton Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      521 Sefton Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home