4,881

Properties in ZIP Code 95030

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Tait Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      217 Tait Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,013/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sedgwick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /89

      Est $6,505,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      15321 Robin Anne Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15321 Robin Anne Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,370/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,300,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

    • /44

      Est $4,518,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      18544 Beck Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18544 Beck Ave, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,254/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,728,750
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /25

      Est $3,192,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      202 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,605,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ray Sereno Group

    • /3

      Est $5,188,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      15726 Oak Knoll Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      15726 Oak Knoll Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Griswold Hestia Real Estate Inc.

    • /56

      Est $8,168,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      15880 Glen Una Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      15880 Glen Una Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,139/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller Compass

    • /48

      Est $2,886,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      39 Reservoir Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pope-Handy Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $3,502,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Bersano Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $4,124,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kimble Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Kimble Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kamali Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $4,482,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Edelen Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Edelen Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

    • /18

      Est $2,247,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      126 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /77

      Est $3,620,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      145 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Story Sereno Group

    • /53

      Est $3,662,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      157 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,035,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marylene Notarianni Compass

    • /28

      Est $3,437,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      114 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C.T. Harris Sereno Group

    • /27

      Est $1,912,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      112 Boyer Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Castaneda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,545,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      16101 Matilija Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16101 Matilija Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Moise Nahouraii Intero Real Estate Services

    • /80

      Est $7,801,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      16091 Greenwood Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      16091 Greenwood Rd, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,700,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /30

      Est $5,602,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      17915 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17915 Foster Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Batra Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /74

      Est $6,967,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      17391 High St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17391 High St, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,370,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jeans Sereno Group

    • /46

      Est $3,027,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Whitney Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      104 Whitney Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $6,946,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Hollywood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      209 Hollywood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Compass

    • /31

      Est $3,811,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Vista de Sierra, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      201 Vista de Sierra, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,404,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Celo-Cruz Los Gatos Properties

    • /55

      Est $2,588,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Vista de Sierra, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      239 Vista de Sierra, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lewis Compass

    • /21

      Est $3,210,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Vista Del Monte, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      144 Vista Del Monte, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,343/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,810,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nystrom-Walsh Compass

    • /64

      Est $3,926,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Vista Del Monte, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      128 Vista Del Monte, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $3,485,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Worcester Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      105 Worcester Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,030,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Adair Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $3,457,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Loma Alta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      209 Loma Alta Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,845,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bart Call Sereno Group

    • /83

      Est $5,471,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      16260 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16260 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,950,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $2,342,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      17560 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17560 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,708/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,007,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent nicholas french Sereno Group

    • /11

      Est $2,557,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15435 Blackberry Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1957
      15435 Blackberry Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    • /36

      Est $3,411,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      15405 Blackberry Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15405 Blackberry Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rodman Sereno Group

    • /33

      Est $5,038,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      17130 Crescent Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17130 Crescent Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,025,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ducky Grabill Sereno Group

    • /45

      Est $3,483,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      17231 Crescent Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17231 Crescent Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Nunnally KW Bay Area Estates

    • /56

      Est $4,058,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pinta Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      124 Pinta Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,795,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lister Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,996,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Johnson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      218 Johnson Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,904/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Swenson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /65

      Est $5,212,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Alpine Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      139 Alpine Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,597/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sedgwick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,907,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Euclid Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Euclid Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mueller Zanger Group Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,685,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Charles St, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22 Charles St, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,479/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cole and Riese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $3,816,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bella Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 Bella Vista Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,836/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Simpson KW Bay Area Estates

    • /60

      Est $3,271,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      327 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Majchrowicz Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home