Est $4,374,941
16187 Greenwood Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,345 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $1,300/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $4,350,000
- Mar 21, 2022
Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty