3,858

Properties in ZIP Code 95033

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      13500 Lower Ellen Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      13500 Lower Ellen Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foxx Terra Resources

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apache Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Apache Trail, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Masterman Compass

    • /3

      Est $165,835 Not Listed For Sale

      20930 Outer Zayante Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      20930 Outer Zayante Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Rabe Intero Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Soda Springs Rd Unit ML81514340, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Soda Springs Rd Unit ML81514340, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Beck John R. Motter Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      23650 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      23650 Schulties Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Beck KW Bay Area Estates

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Radonich Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Radonich Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nevis Compass

    • /7

      Est $98,311 Not Listed For Sale

      17165 Villa Glen Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      17165 Villa Glen Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Herman Compass

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      20097 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      20097 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Morris Compass

    • /27

      Est $390,362 Not Listed For Sale

      16314 Redwood Lodge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      16314 Redwood Lodge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kanady KW Bay Area Estates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sunset Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0 Sunset Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    • /8

      Est $194,853 Not Listed For Sale

      16105 Niles Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      16105 Niles Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Donner Donner Land & Homes, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $611,228 Not Listed For Sale

      26075 Pierce Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      26075 Pierce Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $521,254 Not Listed For Sale

      23500 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      23500 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani David Lyng Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      20247 Gist Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      20247 Gist Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Sereno Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      20241 Gist Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      20241 Gist Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Sereno Group

    • /19

      Est $755,264 Not Listed For Sale

      22045 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • Built 1900
      22045 Old Santa Cruz Hwy, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sanders Monterey Bay Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      24575 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      24575 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Leary Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,071,434 Not Listed For Sale

      20200 Highway 17, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20200 Highway 17, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Yee RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Skyline Blvd, Palo Alto, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5065 Skyline Blvd, Palo Alto, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,500
      • Dec 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karin Bird Compass

    • /23

      Est $1,626,017 Not Listed For Sale

      22096 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22096 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Apr 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Gorman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,364,506 Not Listed For Sale

      13485 Middle Ellen Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13485 Middle Ellen Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Est $731,479 Not Listed For Sale

      29000 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      29000 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scherer Cruz Properties

    • /48

      Est $3,148,776 Not Listed For Sale

      20170 Thompson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20170 Thompson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,887,500
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kenn Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,776,635 Not Listed For Sale

      20333 Hebard Rd Unit A, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20333 Hebard Rd Unit A, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Basso R J Properties

    • /16

      Est $1,118,720 Not Listed For Sale

      21600 Naomi Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21600 Naomi Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    • /11

      Est $1,670,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25786 Adams Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25786 Adams Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $2,164/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Morris Compass

    • /16

      Est $613,242 Not Listed For Sale

      26046 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26046 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scherer Cruz Properties

    • /82

      Est $1,399,914 Not Listed For Sale

      30555 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30555 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Robinson Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $1,636,267 Not Listed For Sale

      32460 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      32460 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rod Creason Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /25

      Est $1,151,285 Not Listed For Sale

      32405 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      32405 Loma Chiquita Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Maas Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,668,806 Not Listed For Sale

      16765 Skyline Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16765 Skyline Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paula Leary Compass

    • /17

      Est $846,745 Not Listed For Sale

      15992 Comstock Mill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      15992 Comstock Mill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Call Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deer Creek Rd, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

      • 2 Beds
      0 Deer Creek Rd, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Donner Donner Land & Homes, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $1,729,252 Not Listed For Sale

      23990 Spanish Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23990 Spanish Ranch Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      24964 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24964 Skyland Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Leary Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 White Rock Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Lot 12 White Rock Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Scott Donner Land & Homes, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 07 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Lot 07 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth McLaughlin Room Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,557,516 Not Listed For Sale

      17936 Francis Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17936 Francis Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Middione The Property Network

    • /40

      Est $1,304,970 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      875 Oak Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hansen eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      088-111-32 Beatty Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      088-111-32 Beatty Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,953/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth McLaughlin Room Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home