16,640

Los Gatos, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $2,950,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    87 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Experience elevated living in this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offering 2,868 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an expansive 10,400 square foot lot in one of Los Gatos most sought-after locations. Perfectly blending comfort, style, and convenience, this home features a spacious and versatile layout with both formal living and family rooms, a cozy

    Lex Orosco Real Brokerage Technologies

    87 College Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /43

    $4,000,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    111 Vista Del Prado, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,407/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,953,073

    Last Listing Agent Tom Yore KW Bay Area Estates Saratoga

    111 Vista Del Prado, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /57

      Est $2,825,559 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Blossom Glen Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      138 Blossom Glen Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,715,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Mardesich RE/MAX

  • /143

    $19,998,888

    • 10 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 15,649 Sq Ft

    18911 Decatur Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Located in the heart of Silicon Valley, this extraordinary Monte Sereno estate represents a rare fusion of grand scale, refined elegance, & unparalleled convenience. Recently transformed through a $10M+ comprehensive renovation, the residence evokes the timeless grandeur of a stately European estate. Set on 1.37 pristine, flat acres, it offers approximately 17,000 square feet of impeccably

    Joe Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty

    18911 Decatur Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15010 Larga Vista Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,573,491

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    15010 Larga Vista Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /57

      Est $3,813,653 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Stieber KW Bay Area Estates

  • /94

    $2,875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    25220 Quail Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    Let's just get this out of the way, the view here is ridiculous. The kind that interrupts conversations. Someones halfway through a sentence, glances out the window & suddenly the whole room goes quiet for a second. Some days it's crystal clear across the valley. Other days clouds drift through the mountains. At night, the lights below start to sparkle. The main living spaces were clearly

    Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    25220 Quail Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    287 Calle Lolita, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,729,999

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Dibiase Intero Real Estate Services

    287 Calle Lolita, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /2

      Est $2,493,993 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Blossom Valley Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      305 Blossom Valley Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirsty Hepburn Compass

  • /76

    $829,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 21, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Beautifully updated condo in coveted Glen Ridge neighborhood. This complex is tucked away providing a beautiful private and quiet setting, while also just a short walk to downtown Los Gatos. This unit boasts beautiful hardwood floors, granite countertops, updated bathrooms, a second story balcony, and a bright open feel. Additionally, it offers a common sitting area and separate laundry room -

    The Mower Group David Lyng Real Estate

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 21, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,925,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17501 Wedgewood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,023,175

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Maggiore Compass

    17501 Wedgewood Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /24

      Est $2,674,252 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Westchester Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      108 Westchester Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $3,950,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    16344 Camellia Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Beyond custom gates in Los Gatos coveted Blossom Manor, this single-level Cape Cod masterpiece extensively reimagined by renowned builder Reid Hastings exudes architectural grace and meticulous craft. Inside, a luminous tray-ceiling foyer flows into an elegant formal living room, accented by crisp crown molding and stately baseboards that frame the space with architectural precision. The heart of

    Denise Carr Compass

    16344 Camellia Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    21577 Locust Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,160

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

    21577 Locust Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /26

      Est $1,522,164 Not Listed For Sale

      15620 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15620 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Giorgi Sereno Group

  • /76

    $5,600,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,521 Sq Ft

    101 Glen Ridge Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    A landmark residence that embodies the grace, history, and charm of old Los Gatos - this vintage Craftsman stands in the prestigious and highly sought-after Glen Ridge neighborhood. Blending timeless architectural character with modern livability this grand home offers approximately 5,500 square feet of living space featuring expansive rooms, numerous picture windows, rich Hardwood floors and 6

    Bart Call Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    101 Glen Ridge Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /3

    $760,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    475 Maymens Flat Rd Unit T, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $792/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,078

    Last Listing Agent Kasey & Brooke Hinchman David Lyng Real Estate

    475 Maymens Flat Rd Unit T, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /26

      Est $1,636,244 Not Listed For Sale

      15630 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15630 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Giorgi Sereno Group

  • /39

    $4,500,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft

    19650 Sky Oaks Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to 19650 Sky Oaks Way, a stunning single-story ranch estate tucked away on approximately one acre of serene, landscaped grounds in the coveted hills of Los Gatos. Custom-built in 1966 and offered for the very first time, this 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home features over 3,200 square feet of refined living with an open floor plan bathed in natural light. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor

    Maggie Wong Intero Real Estate Services

    19650 Sky Oaks Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /78

    $5,850,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17435 Phillips Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,132/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,028,800

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    17435 Phillips Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /29

      Est $1,380,549 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Milmar Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Milmar Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,043/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Busch Busch Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $3,398,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    141 Serra Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac in a highly desirable Los Gatos neighborhood, 141 Serra Ct offers an ideal blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Built in 1997, this well-maintained home features a bright, thoughtfully designed floor plan filled with natural light, spacious living areas, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The inviting

    Shannon Rose Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    141 Serra Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /64

    $1,258,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19156 Old Vineyard Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,769

    Last Listing Agent Ed Dee Sanctuary Real Estate

    19156 Old Vineyard Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /3

      Est $1,441,101 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Escobar Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Escobar Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Attanasio Amare Real Estate Services

  • /57

    $1,288,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    18081 Redwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    Tucked among towering redwoods and overlooking the shimmering waters of Lexington Reservoir, this enchanting Tahoe-style A-frame cabin blends rustic charm with thoughtful modern upgrades offering a rare opportunity to own two parcels totaling approximately 14,466 sq ft. Step inside and experience a home that truly embraces you. This residence lives much larger thanks to flexible bonus room,

    Ed Dee Sanctuary Real Estate

    18081 Redwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /57

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    164 Milmar Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,664

    Last Listing Agent Meesun Kang Intero Real Estate Services

    164 Milmar Way, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /47

      Est $1,491,171 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Escobar Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      225 Escobar Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hogan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /64

    $3,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,120 Sq Ft

    24010 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    Welcome to the Los Gatos mountain dream. 24010 Summit Woods Drive offers the perfect blend of natural beauty, luxury, space, privacy and convenience. Set on a fully usable 1.26-acre parcel, this exceptional property provides a peaceful retreat with an easy drive to the Silicon Valley, the coast, and all the stunning destinations in between. Boasting an impressive 5,120 SF floor plan there's ample

    Brett Yoshihara Intero Real Estate Services

    24010 Summit Woods Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /17

    $980,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    120 Oak Rim Way Unit 10, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,416

    Last Listing Agent Danny Lara ROI Real Estate

    120 Oak Rim Way Unit 10, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /50

      Est $4,704,915 Not Listed For Sale

      15785 Linda Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15785 Linda Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,664/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather La France Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $3,498,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    19601 Canon Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Nestled in a highly desirable Los Gatos neighborhood, this single-level home rests on a rare view lot offering breathtaking vistas spanning Silicon Valley. 4 beds, 2 baths, the home boasts a spacious, bright floor plan designed for everyday living & effortless entertaining. Inviting entry showcases soaring vaulted ceilings that lead into multiple living areas, creating a warm & welcoming

    Elaine Pitek Corcoran Icon Properties

    19601 Canon Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /12

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    805 Old Mill Pond Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,245

    Last Listing Agent Angele Price Compass

    805 Old Mill Pond Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /67

      Est $3,811,762 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sierra Morena Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Sierra Morena Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Werner Compass

  • /49

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    449 Alberto Way Unit C134, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Appreciate a peaceful 55+ community at the desirable Los Gatos Commons. Impeccably landscaped, follow manicured pathways to reach the entry of this darling, single-level condominium. An open, spacious floor plan offers tons of versatility w/ durable, planked flooring that extends throughout. The sleek kitchen provides an inspiring space to prepare your favorite meals w/ stainless steel

    Saundra Leonard Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    449 Alberto Way Unit C134, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /32

    $1,850,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    18860 Overlook Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • Land
    • 4.54 Acres
    • $407,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,273

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ray Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18860 Overlook Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /33

      Est $2,904,500 Not Listed For Sale

      15705 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15705 Camino Del Cerro, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,610,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

  • /34

    $405,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $125,387 per Acre

    105 Silverline Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    A very unique and overwhelmingly usable property. The 2 story brown house is in need of extensive repair and restoration. There is a majestic view from this house and the porch/yard outside. Solar. The Garage has some interior improvements but the condition is old and dirty but with a thorough cleaning it could be brought back to life. Repairs and upgrades are needed. Massive amount of propane

    Brian Beck Brian R Beck, Broker

    105 Silverline Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    280 Heron Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,505

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Chambers Bailey Properties

    280 Heron Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /66

      Est $4,412,011 Not Listed For Sale

      15806 Edmund Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15806 Edmund Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Halloran Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $1,948,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    15017 Briggs Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Luxury, location, and light. All in one of Los Gatos most coveted pockets. Top-rated Los Gatos schools, seamless freeway access, and a north-facing orientation that captures the best of the California sun- this home checks every box before you even step inside. Positioned on the quiet middle block of North 40, away from the freeway with no through traffic. Sun-drenched mornings fill the main

    Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    15017 Briggs Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home