16,640

Los Gatos, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $1,162,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    26025 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,800

    Last Listing Agent Aubrie AviƱa Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    26025 Highland Way, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /19

      Est $1,697,251 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Blossom Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      641 Blossom Hill Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crane Intero Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $2,399,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    16737 Leroy Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Welcome to this exceptional two-unit property in the heart of Los Gatos, where smart investing meets genuine livability. Whether you're looking to offset your mortgage or simply keep family close, this property delivers on both fronts. The primary residence features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with living areas that feel genuinely roomy. Thoughtful, practical amenities include

    Mark Thomas Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    16737 Leroy Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /67

    $4,500,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16244 Kennedy Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,658,737

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kitchen Compass

    16244 Kennedy Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /45

      Est $1,628,776 Not Listed For Sale

      23600 Skyview Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23600 Skyview Terrace, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Celo-Cruz Los Gatos Properties

  • /62

    $13,800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 9,883 Sq Ft

    130 Wood Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Discover extraordinary luxury in the heart of Los Gatos. This breathtaking 20.5-acre estate offers unmatched privacy, mountain views, and a natural flowing stream crossed by your own private bridge. Inside the main residence, enjoy a gourmet chef's kitchen, elegant wet bar, private theater room, steam room, full gym, and dedicated yoga studio. Two laundry areas and a custom dog wash add everyday

    Rick Alva Windermere Valley Properties

    130 Wood Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 36, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,996

    Last Listing Agent DINA UY Genesis Homes & Associates

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 36, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /45

      Est $1,681,503 Not Listed For Sale

      22200 Aldercroft Heights, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      22200 Aldercroft Heights, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,579/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sgarlato Compass

  • /61

    $4,198,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft

    16353 Aztec Ridge Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to 16353 Aztec Ridge nestled in the picturesque hills of Los Gatos. This dramatic mid century modern residence offers an unparalleled lifestyle, combining refined living with breathtaking surroundings. Spanning 5,400+/- sf, this home features 5 beds plus office and 5.5 beautifully appointed baths. Two en-suite bedrooms, one with a dry sauna and one with a sunken tub. An additional living

    Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    16353 Aztec Ridge Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /14

    $435,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15380 Stetson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • Land
    • 6.7 Acres
    • $64,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    15380 Stetson Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /15

      Est $1,227,876 Not Listed For Sale

      15214 Watkins Dr Unit 141, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15214 Watkins Dr Unit 141, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Cabanova Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

  • /65

    $1,525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    23349 Deerfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    Your own private oasis awaits! Welcome to 23349 Deerfield Rd, a beautifully updated single story home located in the highly desirable friendly Villa Del Monte neighborhood. This 1,517 sf home is perfectly situated on a spacious sun drenched 38,071 sf lot on a peaceful cul-de-sac. Bright & inviting, the home features: Milguard windows, hardwood flooring, updated hall bath, modern fixtures, inside

    Shelli Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    23349 Deerfield Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
  • /86

    $2,550,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    23435 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,721,087

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Kessler Intero Real Estate Services

    23435 Summit Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11675 Skyline Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11675 Skyline Blvd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,026/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

  • /34

    $1,699,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    104 Cherry Hill Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Experience the best of Los Gatos living in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering 1,574 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. A charming front courtyard welcomes you in, perfect for morning coffee or relaxed entertaining. Inside, hardwood floors, fresh interior paint, and modern light fixtures create a warm, elevated feel throughout. The kitchen features granite

    Christina M. Rubino Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    104 Cherry Hill Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /14

    $730,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14233 Long Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,382

    Last Listing Agent Scott Green Compass

    14233 Long Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /39

      Est $1,637,440 Not Listed For Sale

      15001 Briggs Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15001 Briggs Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conte BHHS Drysdale

  • /84

    $3,298,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    237 Harding Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Authentic adobe hacienda in heart of dwntwn Los Gatos! Timeless craftsmanship-warm & inviting. Classic clay tile roof, textured adobe construction, rich architectural details-essence of traditional Spanish/Mexican design offering comfort & functionality thru-out! Front Hacienda courtyard w/ built-in BBQ, terracotta tile patio. Living room enjoys a lg picture window & seating centered around wood

    Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    237 Harding Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /48

    $1,240,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18584 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,774

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    18584 Favre Ridge Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beckwith Rd Unit ML81918662, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      0 Beckwith Rd Unit ML81918662, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Nemechek Radius Agent Realty

  • /46

    $3,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    15827 Linda Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Unrivaled Craftsman-style home combines timeless quality with modern elegance. The moment you pass through the front gate, you enter a lush garden and rich-wood front porch setting the stage for the warmth and sophistication that awaits inside. Step through the formal entry, and you'll discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan. Large Anderson windows accentuate the light-filled spaces and

    Roberta Moore Compass

    15827 Linda Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,400,888 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    128 Capistrano Place, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $984/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,539,885

    Last Listing Agent Armeen Pourshams Coldwell Banker Realty

    128 Capistrano Place, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      0000 Soquel San Jose Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 524 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Pfyffer Pacific Sun Properties

  • /75

    $3,498,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    17088 Summit Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Welcome to a home on an exceptional street and large lot with stunning views and Los Gatos schools. Spectacular 27,612 SF Lot. Hardwood floors. Open kitchen with island. Ground floor bedroom and full bathroom. Spacious bedrooms. Huge private backyard with fantastic views. Two car garage. Perfectly nestled on a street that is convenient to access yet has no cut-through traffic. Cherish proximity

    David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    17088 Summit Way, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /26

    $1,400,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    310 Tait Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $1,832/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,095

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Trolan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    310 Tait Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      0 Mireval Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Telfer South County Realty Mh

  • /67

    $2,248,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    175 La Canada Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    One of the best values for a single-family home in this price range, offering comfort, style, and immediate livability without the cost or hassle of renovation. Exceptional turnkey opportunity in Los Gatos fully remodeled, move-in ready, and located at the end of a cul-de-sac within a top-rated school district. The bright, open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas,

    Barbara Werner Compass

    175 La Canada Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 24, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,462

    Last Listing Agent Kenrick Do K&K Homes Realty

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 24, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /42

      Est $2,976,786 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Oak Tree Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      217 Oak Tree Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,206/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Baldwin Charles R. Baldwin, Broker

  • /59

    $2,198,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    219 Beethoven Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Surround your family with caring neighbors on a cul-de-sac where children can safely play. Move-in ready newer 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offering approximately 2,100 square feet of comfortable living in Los Gatos. Built in 2006, this residence blends timeless style with modern convenience. Soaring vaulted ceilings highlight the living and dining rooms upon entry, while an elegant staircase

    Alan Wang KW Elevate

    219 Beethoven Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,890,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16904 Spencer Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,274/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,946,757

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    16904 Spencer Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /31

      Est $2,681,909 Not Listed For Sale

      16564 Grant Bishop Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16564 Grant Bishop Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $3,778,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    15781 Poppy Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    Welcoming Spanish architecture invites a peaceful ambience in Daves neighborhood! Paver stone driveway & travertine patio create beautiful backdrop to lovely property rebuilt in 2017. Generous great room & spacious dining rm w/ vaulted ceilings & dual sided limestone gas fireplace. Beautiful hwd floors flow thru interior & natural light thru lg picture windows & French doors. Out cove in dining

    Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    15781 Poppy Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /72

    $3,850,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    108 Ayala Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,429/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,837,378

    Last Listing Agent Christy Infantino Coldwell Banker Realty

    108 Ayala Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /8

      Est $3,159,464 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Surmont Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      401 Surmont Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,531/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Cruz eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /24

    $869,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    Tucked into a desirable corner location, this beautiful Los Gatos condo offers a bright, inviting atmosphere with direct access to the unit and a private backyard retreat. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features a modern kitchen with beautiful countertops and quality appliances, complemented by stylish flooring that creates a seamless, contemporary feel. The living

    Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    600 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /27

    $1,750,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    305 Creekside Village Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,165/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,294

    Last Listing Agent Justin DeSantis Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    305 Creekside Village Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    • /29

      Est $2,338,417 Not Listed For Sale

      17299 E Vineland Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17299 E Vineland Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $5,467/SF
      • 675 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /18

    $2,700,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    16001 Stephenie Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Rare Opportunity in the Beautiful and Prestigious town of Los Gatos This classic fixer-upper sits on a spacious, highly desirable lot that offers incredible potential. Perfect for contractors, visionaries, or anyone ready to build their dream home from the ground up. Tear down or renovate to create a custom residence in one of Silicon Valleys most sought-after communities, surrounded by luxury

    Ralph Rodriguez Compass

    16001 Stephenie Ln, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $3,065,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15571 Linda Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,509/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,969,420

    Last Listing Agent Alistair Craft Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    15571 Linda Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home