824

Recently Sold Homes in 87031

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1497 Brillo Del Cielo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fiesta Del Norte

    1497 Brillo Del Cielo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4927 Georgia St, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Duran Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    4927 Georgia St, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    355 Black Hat Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,528

    Last Listing Agent Angela Saiz Realty ONE Group Concierge

    355 Black Hat Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /35

    $386,600 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3980 Red River Rd SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,938

    Last Listing Agent Karen Clary Tierra Madre Realty

    3980 Red River Rd SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /56

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    89 San Francisco Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steffan Walters New Mexico Home Group Realty

    89 San Francisco Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /27

    $356,545 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    248 Embudo Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Hakes Brothers Vista Sandia

    248 Embudo Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /34

    $331,600 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    21 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,368

    Hakes Brothers Eastland Hills

    21 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /50

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1191 Carrizo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,587

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Trujillo Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    1191 Carrizo St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /6

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Tract 5 Block 5 Unit 11, Meadow Lake, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $23,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Falls Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Tract 5 Block 5 Unit 11, Meadow Lake, NM 87031
  • /49

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    36 Palomas Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,770

    Last Listing Agent Juan Caraveo Berkshire Hathaway HS NM Prope

    36 Palomas Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /33

    $358,205 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,000

    Hakes Brothers Eastland Hills

    3 Avenida Merida, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1728 Juniper Ave SE, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Ortega EXP Realty LLC

    1728 Juniper Ave SE, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /27

    $615,745 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1201 Vista de Bosque SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,836

    Hakes Brothers The Bluffs at El Cerro

    1201 Vista de Bosque SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /10

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    960 Firewheel Loop SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,530

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Eylicio Simply Real Estate

    960 Firewheel Loop SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /63

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11 Del Cerro Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    11 Del Cerro Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /68

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    535 Tondre Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,160

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Lopez Gilly Lopez Group

    535 Tondre Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /30

    $348,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    741 Promenade Trail SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,253

    Last Listing Agent Karen Clary Tierra Madre Realty

    741 Promenade Trail SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /22

    $444,880 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1568 Valle de Colores Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Last Listing Agent Warren Harris Bosque Realty

    1568 Valle de Colores Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /59

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1551 Valley View Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,302

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Larranaga Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    1551 Valley View Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /5

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Tr 1 Blk 3 Unit 11, Meadow Lake, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $11,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Falls Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Tr 1 Blk 3 Unit 11, Meadow Lake, NM 87031
  • /20

    $354,290 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1473 Calle Oeste NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fiesta Del Norte

    1473 Calle Oeste NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /3

    $39,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Van Camp Blvd Unit 1082568, El Cerro-Monterey Park, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $31,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Campbell Bill Campbell Agency L.L.C.

  • /2

    $344,871 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1367 Vallecito Ct NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FEDERICO TORRES Kiko & Associates Real Estate

    1367 Vallecito Ct NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /6

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Tr 17 Blk 2 Unit 11, Meadow Lake, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $11,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Falls Realty One of New Mexico

    0 Tr 17 Blk 2 Unit 11, Meadow Lake, NM 87031
  • /25

    $333,295 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    231 Needle Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Hakes Brothers Vista Sandia

    231 Needle Ave SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /40

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    65 Rosa Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,021

65 Rosa Ave, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /25

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    39 Servis Farm Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,800

    Last Listing Agent Steve Soto Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    39 Servis Farm Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /42

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1128 Pandora Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,383

    Last Listing Agent Leo Munoz Regal Real Estate Experts

    1128 Pandora Dr SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20 Parador Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,362

    Last Listing Agent Lalaine Stone Keller Williams Realty

    20 Parador Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /42

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    679 Meadow Lake Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Temple Re/Max Exclusive

    679 Meadow Lake Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /30

    $386,640 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1664 Tesoro Loop NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,279

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rasband Realty One of New Mexico

    1664 Tesoro Loop NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /33

    $320,360 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1 Camino Hidalgo, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,347

    Hakes Brothers Eastland Hills

    1 Camino Hidalgo, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3 Genie Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,215

    Last Listing Agent Diana Leal Weichert, Realtors Image

    3 Genie Ct, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /5

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Unit 9 Block 6 Tract 17 Unit 1091766, Meadow Lake, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $8,537 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Falls Realty One of New Mexico

  • /15

    $435,240 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1520 Valle de Colores Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,862

    Last Listing Agent Warren Harris Bosque Realty

    1520 Valle de Colores Rd NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8 Chili Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,050

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    8 Chili Rd, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /33

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2228 Stallion St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,244

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    2228 Stallion St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /26

    $3,600 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Lots 19-21 Rio Del Oro Unit 45, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $4,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 608 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico

    Lots 19-21 Rio Del Oro Unit 45, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /30

    $417,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4812 Guadalupe Peak St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,290

    Abrazo Homes Vista Manzano

    4812 Guadalupe Peak St SW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
  • /3

    $39,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Van Camp Blvd Unit 1082567, El Cerro-Monterey Park, NM 87031

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $32,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home