1,118

Recently Sold Loudon, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $175,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3225 Stockton Valley Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wedad Alma Almatari The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    3225 Stockton Valley Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /51

    $600,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    108 Tommotley Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,456

    Last Listing Agent Diana Traylor Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    108 Tommotley Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /59

    $660,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    118 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,113

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kondryuk The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    118 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /41

    $430,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1063 Hampton Place Cir, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,147

    Last Listing Agent Misty Tidwell Smoky Mountain Realty

    1063 Hampton Place Cir, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /42

    $535,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    153 Tsuhdatsi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,530

    Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com

    153 Tsuhdatsi Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /39

    $390,250 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    334 Oostanali Cir, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,523

    334 Oostanali Cir, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    104 Inola Place, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,705

    Last Listing Agent Vio Rotar Coach Realty, LLC

    104 Inola Place, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    204 Cheeyo Trace, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vio Rotar Coach Realty, LLC

    204 Cheeyo Trace, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /44

    $312,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9875 Corporate Park Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Last Listing Agent Carla Wiggins Keller Williams West Knoxville

    9875 Corporate Park Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /40

    $825,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2540 Watson Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,592

    Last Listing Agent Crissie Bennett Weichert Realtors - The Space Place

    2540 Watson Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    120 Apple Tree Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,131

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hardy BHHS Lakeside Realty

    120 Apple Tree Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    202 Coyatee Cove, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,081,314

    Last Listing Agent Nate Barnard ReMax Excels

    202 Coyatee Cove, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /51

    $560,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    308 Oostagala Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $556,577

    308 Oostagala Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2135 Stockton Valley Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,075

    Last Listing Agent Luke Noe River Rock Real Estate Group

    2135 Stockton Valley Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /58

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    245 Harrison Bend Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,587

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Frye Wallace

    245 Harrison Bend Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /22

    $243,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    641 W Fork Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,114

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hall Your Move Realty

    641 W Fork Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $1,230,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4480 Old Club Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,961

    Last Listing Agent Karen Packett Lake Homes Realty of East Tennessee

    4480 Old Club Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /31

    $153,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    352 Cedar Grove Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 13.1 Acres
    • $11,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,973

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Couch Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    352 Cedar Grove Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /23

    $249,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2486 Smallen Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $254,787

    2486 Smallen Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    132 Konawa Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,367

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Perju Wallace

    132 Konawa Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /12

    $66,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    159 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $188,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,667

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ann Aggers Wallace

    159 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /5

    $75,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    124 Inagehi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,338

    Last Listing Agent Misty Tidwell Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

    124 Inagehi Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    104 Church St, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $219,366

    104 Church St, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /40

    $518,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    112 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,492

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Cheban Realty Executives Associates

    112 Amohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /3

    $57,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    333 Nuhya Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,514

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Horner Realty Executives Associates

    333 Nuhya Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /42

    $780,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    204 Choowa Trace, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,987

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilds Bradford Real Estate

    204 Choowa Trace, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $799,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    511 Mingo Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF

    Current Estimated Value $768,965

    511 Mingo Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    226 Oostanali Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,340

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Foster Keller Williams West Knoxville

    226 Oostanali Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    168 Saloli Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,511

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller ReMax Excels

    168 Saloli Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /45

    $625,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    140 Utsesti Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,193

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Henderson Tellico Realty, Inc.

    140 Utsesti Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /54

    $683,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    115 Talah Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,360

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Gavin BHHS Lakeside Realty

    115 Talah Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /14

    $312,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    307 Cheeyo Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,801

    307 Cheeyo Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /42

    $445,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    530 Cedar Park Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,777

    Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

    530 Cedar Park Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /7

    $145,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    159 Inagehi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $537,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,838

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Smid Crye-Leike Realtors, Tellico Village

    159 Inagehi Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /43

    $585,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    187 Saloli Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,793

187 Saloli Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /52

    $400,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    174 Depew Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,726

    174 Depew Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /60

    $960,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    922 Eagle Point Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,403

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bookout Realty One Group Ascend

    922 Eagle Point Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /34

    $865,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    143 Inata Cir, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,415

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Keller Williams Signature

    143 Inata Cir, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /19

    $380,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    208 Kiowa Point, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,482

    Last Listing Agent Jim Doyel Village Realty

    208 Kiowa Point, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /3

    $63,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    412 Elohi Place, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $136,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,233

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller ReMax Excels

    412 Elohi Place, Loudon, TN 37774

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home