2,862

Loughman, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $492,730 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cielo Diaz RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $425,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Derwent Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2198 Derwent Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    • /52

      Est $444,719 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      709 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ramkissoon REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /28

      Est $1,147,497 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Town Center Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

      101 Town Center Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Freeman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /29

      Est $260,485 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Terrace Ridge Cir Unit 3, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      301 Terrace Ridge Cir Unit 3, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Della Riccardi REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /46

      Est $395,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2154 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Khimani RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $143,347 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Hart Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

      412 Hart Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hatton EMANORS

    • /17

      Est $432,659 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Fortuna Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      622 Fortuna Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Feb 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    • /26

      Est $286,299 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      375 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Blahut REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Church Rd Unit S4855312, Davenport, FL 33896

      0 Old Church Rd Unit S4855312, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,741 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Heyer KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    • /4

      Est $265,333 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sunny Acres Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

      0 Sunny Acres Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandre Moutran WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $491,811 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Villa Domani Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      304 Villa Domani Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $596,990
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Betancourt De Latorre THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC

    • /22

      Est $360,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1748 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,990
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    • /30

      Est $298,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1703 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,490
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Leventhal RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP

    • /22

      Est $291,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1751 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Dec 20, 2022

• /29

      Est $305,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1763 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Cruz AROD PARTNERS REALTY

    • /28

      Est $422,755 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Villa Domani Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      212 Villa Domani Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Castellani WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $460,502 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      814 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Oct 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    • /23

      Est $294,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1767 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,990
      • Nov 16, 2022

• /29

      Est $302,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1771 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,990
      • Dec 22, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6317 Old Kissimmee Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6317 Old Kissimmee Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bumford LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Legacy Loop, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      634 Legacy Loop, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,520
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vildan Nigro RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /19

      Est $404,578 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Miro Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      351 Miro Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $496,422 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      874 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $394,800 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      728 Grazie Loop, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Nov 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $299,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1787 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,990
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hultgren D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morales-Santiago HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    • /43

      Est $334,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2169 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    • /23

      Est $291,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1775 Post Oak Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,990
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /52

      Est $434,959 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roman Kahaisha EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /37

      Est $395,485 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $290,069 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Warren PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC

    • /13

      Est $432,147 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Miro Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      326 Miro Dr, Davenport, FL 33837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    • /42

      Est $489,480 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Villa Domani Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      161 Villa Domani Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Donovan RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $265,442 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      233 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gomez G WORLD PROPERTIES

    • /38

      Est $272,853 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      348 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gisela Rojas CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC

    • /57

      Est $491,930 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Villa Domani Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      152 Villa Domani Cir, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danilo Novak NOVAK REALTY CORP

    • /18

      Est $285,243 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      224 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rabie Georgey PROPERTIES IN TOWN

    • /25

      Est $377,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2204 Sequoia Way, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Gome ZOILA REALTY

    • /25

      Est $449,857 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Siesta Vista Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      365 Siesta Vista Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,740
      • Aug 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home