9,062

Properties in ZIP Code 40211

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $127,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Algonquin Pkwy, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3812 Algonquin Pkwy, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10,982% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Tincher Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /6

      Est $77,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Woodland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2602 Woodland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Miller Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /16

      Est $63,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Woodland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2610 Woodland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,644% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Tincher Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /18

      Est $89,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1518 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer Realhome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $83,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 S 28th St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1511 S 28th St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mink Mink Realty

    • /24

      Est $79,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1523 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bass THRIVE Realty

    • /14

      Est $197,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Olive St, Louisville, KY 40210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1510 Olive St, Louisville, KY 40210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deondrea Robinson Noir Realty KY LLC

    • /26

      Est $84,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 S 28th St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1601 S 28th St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Frederick Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /24

      Est $120,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1549 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williams Eternal, LLC

    • /16

      Est $73,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1532 Catalpa St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy French RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $130,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 S 28th St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1625 S 28th St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Graham Semonin Realty

    • /44

      Est $181,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2100 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Day United Real Estate Louisville

    • /10

      Est $82,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2300 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Schmitt Falls City REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $87,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2528 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Stewart DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    • /11

      Est $101,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Howard St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2317 Howard St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mink Mink Realty

    • /22

      Est $131,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Saunders Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      103 Saunders Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cecil Collective Roots Agency

    • /4

      Est $67,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Humler St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      850 Humler St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Childers Freeman Brothers Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $83,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Humler St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      852 Humler St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stafford Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /17

      Est $68,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2327 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Campbell Kentuckiana Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $109,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2407 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Webster Diamond Key REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $92,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Midway Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      861 Midway Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danita Taylor The Collective Realty Co.

    • /17

      Est $92,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Midway Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      863 Midway Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danita Taylor The Collective Realty Co.

    • /3

      Est $92,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Midway Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      834 Midway Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Marrese Greystone Realtors

    • /6

      Est $75,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2523 Garland Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /35

      Est $242,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Mae Street Kidd Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1704 Mae Street Kidd Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moya Jackson The Collective Realty Co.

    • /21

      Est $201,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Lyman Johnson Dr, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1606 Lyman Johnson Dr, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williams Eternal, LLC

    • /26

      Est $209,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Young Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3202 Young Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Cardine-Baker Right Choice Realty Inc.

    • /40

      Est $177,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Stratton Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1703 Stratton Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Montrey Deal Infinite Homes Realty

    • /37

      Est $231,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Russell Lee Dr, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1663 Russell Lee Dr, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /57

      Est $228,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 von Spiegel St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3714 von Spiegel St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yalonda Buckner Buckner Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /32

      Est $199,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Russell Lee Dr, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1654 Russell Lee Dr, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Marbury Prosperous Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $225,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Stratton Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3719 Stratton Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hass Real Estate 3000

    • /34

      Est $210,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Chauncey Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3722 Chauncey Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanna Roberts RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $224,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Southern Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3712 Southern Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,510
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Fowler A. Fowler REALTORS LLC

    • /26

      Est $136,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 S 32nd St, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1418 S 32nd St, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lanay Washington RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $178,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Wills Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1403 Wills Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred & Beverly Sapp BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

    • /18

      Est $140,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Wills Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1406 Wills Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diamond Alexander Diamond Key REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $155,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Cunningham Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1406 Cunningham Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /23

      Est $164,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Weaver Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1508 Weaver Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Tyrer simpler.realestate

    • /25

      Est $198,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Pacific Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3303 Pacific Ct, Louisville, KY 40211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Watkins Semonin Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home