Est $512,633
605 E Burnett Ave Unit A & B, Louisville, KY 40217
- Studio
- 2,962 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $176/SF
- 86 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $520,000
- Sep 06, 2024
Last Listing Agent Grant Simmons Weichert Realtors - ABG