7,687

Properties in ZIP Code 40222

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $1,407,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Glen Park Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5800 Glen Park Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Schilling Keller Williams Collective

    • /60

      Est $749,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Innes Trace Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6020 Innes Trace Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Davis Homepage Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rockledge Dr, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Rockledge Dr, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,527,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Masterson Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /23

      Est $212,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 106, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 106, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Peak MINT Real Estate Group

    • /76

      Est $1,273,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Glenview Falls Place, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5612 Glenview Falls Place, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Decker Semonin Realty

    • /3

      Est $920,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Springhouse Farm Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      6016 Springhouse Farm Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,275% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hirth Exit Realty Crutcher

    • /56

      Est $300,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      7603 1/2 New La Grange Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7603 1/2 New La Grange Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Hogan Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /99

      Est $866,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Front St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      504 S Front St, Jeffersonville, IN 47130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hack Green Tree Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $212,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Westport Rd Unit 202, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4830 Westport Rd Unit 202, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Starks G. Starks Realty Co.

    • /52

      Est $222,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Westmar Terrace Unit 201, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4825 Westmar Terrace Unit 201, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy French RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $213,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Westmar Terrace Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4825 Westmar Terrace Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa VanMeter Semonin Realty

    • /71

      Est $202,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Westmar Terrace Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4821 Westmar Terrace Unit 102, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Greschel RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $157,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Westlynne Way Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1365 Westlynne Way Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Parks BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

    • /24

      Est $194,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Herr Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1364 Herr Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,338% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Stewart Semonin Realty

    • /14

      Est $197,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Westlynne Way Unit A, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1364 Westlynne Way Unit A, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Alvey JAG Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $191,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Herr Ln Unit 1362B, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1362 Herr Ln Unit 1362B, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Johnson Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /24

      Est $259,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1306 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $250,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 Shelbyville Rd Unit 114, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8605 Shelbyville Rd Unit 114, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Simms United Real Estate Louisville

    • /51

      Est $237,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 Shelbyville Rd Unit 109, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8605 Shelbyville Rd Unit 109, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARMEN CABRAL 85W Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $240,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 Shelbyville Rd Unit 107, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8605 Shelbyville Rd Unit 107, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tinker First Saturday Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $161,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Norwood Dr Unit 5, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      108 Norwood Dr Unit 5, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Rankin Rankin Realty

    • /17

      Est $156,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Norwood Dr Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      108 Norwood Dr Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee McCartan Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /125

      Est $304,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 1114, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 1114, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Jemley Kentucky Select Properties

    • /55

      Est $234,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 1014, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 1014, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,450
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Jemley Kentucky Select Properties

    • /34

      Est $164,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 741, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 741, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wegert Keller Williams Collective

    • /26

      Est $188,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 641, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 641, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Shepherd White Picket Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $260,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 613, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 613, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wegert Keller Williams Collective

    • /37

      Est $170,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 541, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 541, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /32

      Est $247,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 511, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 511, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Gambrell Louisville Properties

    • /46

      Est $230,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 412, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 412, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wegert Keller Williams Collective

    • /40

      Est $278,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 314, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 314, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wegert Keller Williams Collective

    • /21

      Est $274,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 231, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 231, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Tafel Kentucky Select Properties

    • /3

      Est $166,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 226, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 226, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Parsons Homepage Realty

    • /69

      Est $232,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 225, Louisville, KY 40241

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 Us Highway 42 Unit 225, Louisville, KY 40241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Carter G. Starks Realty Co.

    • /45

      Est $424,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      9106 Hogarth Ct Unit 45, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9106 Hogarth Ct Unit 45, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simms simpler.realestate

    • /52

      Est $422,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      9118 Hogarth Ct, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9118 Hogarth Ct, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shacklette Six Degrees Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $421,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Hogarth Dr, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1215 Hogarth Dr, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn E.S. Vaughn Semonin Realty

    • /33

      Est $221,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 204, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 204, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlsie Fulmore THINK Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $228,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 105, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 105, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feysal Saidi Keller Williams Louisville

    • /23

      Est $240,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8625 Shelbyville Rd Unit 101, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Virgin First Saturday Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home