8,617

Louisville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $283,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Meese Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3544 Meese Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Burns Gold Key Properties, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $284,373 Not Listed For Sale

      5251 Lesh St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5251 Lesh St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wollf Deleted Agent

    • /48

      Est $256,512 Not Listed For Sale

      9828 Louisville St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9828 Louisville St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arden Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /44

      Est $280,285 Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Nickel Plate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      214 N Nickel Plate St, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bracey Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $213,273 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Addison Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4044 Addison Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $289,042 Not Listed For Sale

      6259 Columbus Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      6259 Columbus Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Dibell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /39

      Est $229,786 Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Crock St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6032 Crock St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaszyca Cutler Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $266,760 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Wells Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      510 Wells Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $243,295 Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Broadway Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4741 Broadway Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,567
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam DeWees Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $256,875 Not Listed For Sale

      8272 Ruble Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8272 Ruble Ave NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $342,577 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      370 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,051
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /42

      Est $190,646 Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Scott St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      8915 Scott St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Zerbe Inactive Agent

    • /23

      Est $349,704 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      371 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,808
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /24

      Est $270,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2688 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2688 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2686 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,816
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2684 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2684 Gala Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,051
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /36

      Est $219,220 Not Listed For Sale

      7474 Saint Francis St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7474 Saint Francis St NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $400,762 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      377 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /14

      Est $262,461 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Fuji Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      403 Fuji Rd NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor Platinum Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $407,140 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      365 Golden Apple Dr NE, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,499
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home