4,909

Love County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    6015 Enville Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

    New to the market, 6015 Enville Rd in Marietta offers the kind of Oklahoma lifestyle buyers dream about—space, recreation, and practical upgrades on nearly an acre. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home features 1,396 sq ft of comfortable living with a welcoming covered porch and a fenced yard ready for pets, play, or a garden. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the location directly across from the Hickory

    Agent Photo

    Makenzie McElroy

    Provisions Realty Group

    (580) 706-7594

    6015 Enville Rd, Marietta, OK 73448
  • /32

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    20708 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

    Central Park at Winstar Village is everything you have been waiting for in the Texoma area! We pride ourselves in professional management and offering the very finest in Apartment Living. Our expansive community offers a Central Park with walking trails, and Clubhouse for entertaining. Enjoy the Clubroom for meetings or gatherings, play pool and enjoy snacks by the fireplace, or get fit in our

    Central Park at Winstar Village Apartments

    (580) 238-1224

    20708 Tabler Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /19

    $65,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    705 S Candlewood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Gragg Frances No. 1 Realty

    705 S Candlewood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Aspen Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Aspen Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,600
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shaw Shaw Realty

  • /27

    $230,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    11363 Hutchins Addition Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459

    New listing in Thackerville! This unique for-sale property at 11363 Hutchins Addition Rd offers exceptional flexibility, privacy, and value with two homes on one fully fenced parcel, each with separate utilities including 2 electric meters, 2 water meters, and 2 septic systems. With a combined total of 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this setup is ideal for multigenerational living, rental income

    Agent Photo

    Makenzie McElroy

    Provisions Realty Group

    (580) 722-4453

    11363 Hutchins Addition Rd, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /20

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    19148 Cabo Way Unit 19148, Thackerville, OK 73459

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Stylish Thackerville Living – Modern Comfort, Sleek Finishes, and Move-In Ready Appeal! Discover elevated living in the heart of Thackerville with this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home that perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort. Designed to impress, this residence offers a fresh, contemporary feel

    Michael Slaughter OmniKey Realty

    19148 Cabo Way Unit 19148, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /14

    $38,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    168 Yorktown Dr, Ardmore, OK 73401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,408

    Last Listing Agent Diane Terry Riley & CO Real Estate Group

    168 Yorktown Dr, Ardmore, OK 73401
    • /9

      Est $117,889 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Birch Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Birch Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMES HAYES Harmon Realty Group

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 17,903 Sq Ft
    • $24,331 per Acre

    0 Okemah Unit 1207201, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Discover your perfect building opportunity on this prime lot in the prestigious Falconhead Resort & Country Club. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac within a secure gated community, this affordable vacant lot offers the ideal foundation for your dream home. This golf resort community provides exceptional amenities including access to a PGA/LPGA golf course, swimming pool, tennis and pickleball courts,

    Agent Photo

    Makenzie McElroy

    Provisions Realty Group

    (580) 324-3237

    0 Okemah Unit 1207201, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /20

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    19148 Cabo Way Unit 19150, Thackerville, OK 73459

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 3RD MONTHS RENT FREE WITH QUICK MOVE-IN!Discover modern living in Thackerville! This brand-new construction home, ready for rent now! Boasting 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this residence exudes contemporary charm and comfort.Step into a sleek culinary haven equipped with stainless steel appliances, promising culinary adventures and effortless meal

    19148 Cabo Way Unit 19150, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    101 New Hope Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $18,399 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Gragg Frances No. 1 Realty

    101 New Hope Rd, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bonnell, Burneyville, OK 73430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Bonnell, Burneyville, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KYNDRA CROZIER Ardmore Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 15,725 Sq Ft
    • $27,701 per Acre

    0 Okemah Unit 1207203, Burneyville, OK 73430

Agent Photo

    Makenzie McElroy

    Provisions Realty Group

    (580) 260-3871

    0 Okemah Unit 1207203, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    19021 Cabo Way Unit 19021, Thackerville, OK 73459

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Modern Elegance Meets Small-Town Charm – Stunning 2 Bedroom Retreat in Thackerville Welcome to your next home in the heart of Thackerville, where modern design, comfort, and convenience come together in perfect harmony. This beautifully crafted 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental offers the ideal balance of style and functionality,

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    19021 Cabo Way Unit 19021, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /35

    $87,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    134 Masters Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,502

    Last Listing Agent DIANNE WEST Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    134 Masters Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Neches Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Neches Place, Burneyville, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlene Gragg Frances No. 1 Realty

  • /56

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    11939 Kristin Ln, Overbrook, OK 73453

    This home would be great for an investor or a homeowner who wants a bargain price. Sitting on an acre lot with a cute pergola on the front and in a great location. Beautiful Lake Murray is within 5 miles and is also very close to an Interstate 35 exit. Nearby shopping, dining and medical facilities are in close proximity in the thriving community of Ardmore. Some remodeling has been started but

    Agent Photo

    Carlene Gragg

    Frances No. 1 Realty

    (580) 260-3134

    11939 Kristin Ln, Overbrook, OK 73453
  • /20

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    19017 Cabo Way Unit 19017 Cabo, Thackerville, OK 73459

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: Lease this home by Nov. 30 and get a FREE 50” Smart TV at move-in!***Discover modern living in Thackerville! Boasting 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this home for rent exudes contemporary charm and comfort.Step into a sleek culinary haven equipped with stainless steel appliances, promising culinary adventures and effortless meal preparation. Let natural light dance

    19017 Cabo Way Unit 19017 Cabo, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /25

    $194,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5020 Hodges Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,067

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marquez Rise Above Realty

    5020 Hodges Rd, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /48

      Est $241,835 Not Listed For Sale

      9158 Aztec Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9158 Aztec Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bolles Ardmore Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 13,721 Sq Ft
    • $31,746 per Acre

    0 Okemah Unit 1207202, Burneyville, OK 73430

Agent Photo

    Makenzie McElroy

    Provisions Realty Group

    (580) 530-4827

    0 Okemah Unit 1207202, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /20

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    19125 Cabo Way Unit 19125, Thackerville, OK 73459

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Charming Thackerville Home – Modern Comfort and Style Ready for You! Discover comfortable, modern living in the heart of Thackerville with this inviting home, now available for rent! Featuring 3 well-sized bedrooms and 1 thoughtfully designed bathroom, this residence offers a perfect blend of functionality and contemporary

    Michael Slaughter OmniKey Realty

    19125 Cabo Way Unit 19125, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /39

    $60,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    113 Falconhead Dr Unit 125 D, Burneyville, OK 73430

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doc Wright Ross Group Real Estate Service

    113 Falconhead Dr Unit 125 D, Burneyville, OK 73430
    • /48

      Est $353,232 Not Listed For Sale

      9082 Jimtown Rd, Burneyville, OK 73430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9082 Jimtown Rd, Burneyville, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Lewis Ardmore Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 15,725 Sq Ft
    • $27,701 per Acre

    0 Wewoka Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

Agent Photo

    Makenzie McElroy

    Provisions Realty Group

    (580) 648-4478

    0 Wewoka Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    19021 Cabo Way Unit 19023 Cabo Way; Thackerville 73459, Thackerville, OK 73459

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Modern Elegance Meets Small-Town Charm – Stunning 2 Bedroom Retreat in ThackervilleWelcome to your next home in the heart of Thackerville, where modern design, comfort, and convenience come together in perfect harmony. This beautifully crafted 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental offers the ideal balance of style and

  • /4

    $62,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    103 E Pine St, Marietta, OK 73448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,573

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA ETTREDGE Texoma Real Estate LLC

    103 E Pine St, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /7

      Est $70,769 Not Listed For Sale

      18898 Bellview St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18898 Bellview St, Thackerville, OK 73459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KARISSA ERWIN Inactive Office

  • /4

    $208,750

    • Land
    • 28.49 Acres
    • $7,327 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    28.50 ACRES SOUTH OF WILSON, OKLAHOMA. TWO SMALL PONDS, NO STRUCTURES. 80 % WOODED. ADDTIONAL LAND AVAILABLE IF DESIRED. GREAT HUNTING POTENTIAL; WHITE TAIL DEER, DOVE, TURKEY.OR BUILDING SITE. 1/2 MILE OFF HY 76. GOING WEST, PROPERTY SITS ON WATER MOCCASIN ROAD AND SANDY SHORE

    Agent Photo

    Melinda Moore

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (580) 217-8869

    Unlisted Address
  • /4

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    501 Arch St, Marietta, OK 73448

    Remodeled 2 bed 1 bath duplex with front door parking, central heat/air, total electric, lawn care provided, granite countertops, washer/dryer hookups and more. This complex is only 10 minutes from Winstar Casino and 5 minutes to I-35. Applications are free and must have application on file before touring unit. All persons 18 years or older must apply. These are smoke free and pet free units.

    Aaron ONeal O'NEAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    501 Arch St, Marietta, OK 73448
  • /2

    $218,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    49 Diamondhead Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,681

    Last Listing Agent KERRI WESTFALL RE/MAX Lake Country

    49 Diamondhead Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430
    • /30

      Est $292,973 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Vinson Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4322 Vinson Rd, Marietta, OK 73448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Lewis Ardmore Realty, Inc

  • /14

    $99,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    42 Greenbriar Ave, Burneyville, OK 73430

    Four bedrooms, two full baths on two lots. Home was built in 2018. Metal roof, rustic style. A lot of house for the money! Detached 2-car carport, 1 is big enough for an RV or 5th wheel. Shop is attached to the carport. Electrical is available at the shop. Golf course and restaurant are in development.The property is offered 'as-is'. If property was built prior to 1978, Lead Based Paint

    Agent Photo

    Than Maynard

    CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    (580) 409-3442

    42 Greenbriar Ave, Burneyville, OK 73430
  • /19

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    19052-19058 Cabo Way Unit 19054, Thackerville, OK 73459

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Modern 3 Bedroom New Construction Home in Thackerville with Stylish Finishes and Move In Ready Comfort Experience modern living at its finest in this newly built home in Thackerville, now available for rent. This thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a perfect blend of contemporary style,

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    19052-19058 Cabo Way Unit 19054, Thackerville, OK 73459
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2 Valleyview Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Schmitz Tierra Real Estate

    2 Valleyview Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430
    • /10

      Est $87,409 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Holiday Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      72 Holiday Dr, Burneyville, OK 73430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /31

    $145,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft

    606 W Cherokee St, Marietta, OK 73448

    What an outstanding new makeover that has been done this home. You will be awed by its modern and stylish looks. All new-with new roof, new HVAC, new wood look tile flooring, new cabinets, new bath with gorgeous tile shower, new paint & texture, interior doors, lot of new plumbing and electrical updates. This home is a cute as can be an would make a wonderful starter home or your forever home. It

    Agent Photo

    Carlene Gragg

    Frances No. 1 Realty

    (580) 681-0446

    606 W Cherokee St, Marietta, OK 73448
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    11010 Faith Ln, Marietta, OK 73459

    Cami Hobbs Riley & CO Real Estate Group

    11010 Faith Ln, Marietta, OK 73459
  • /5

    $58,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    110 S Driftwood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $156,757 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Moore eXp Realty, LLC

    110 S Driftwood Ave, Marietta, OK 73448
    • /29

      Est $195,957 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hampton Rd, Ardmore, OK 73401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      205 Hampton Rd, Ardmore, OK 73401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bolles Ardmore Realty, Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home