$290,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025
2284 Cosmos Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $189/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $280,487
Last Listing Agent Ethan Bishop Keller Williams Seven Hills Re