58

Recently Sold Homes in 89419

Section Image
  • /17

    $35,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2520 Old Emigrant Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Watson Desert Rose Realty

    2520 Old Emigrant Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /6

    $15,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20590 Old Victory Hwy Unit 258, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $5,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Perry Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    20590 Old Victory Hwy Unit 258, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /16

    $176,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1470 Franklin Ave, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,333

    Last Listing Agent Chris Yochum Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    1470 Franklin Ave, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /23

    $324,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    475 Camellia Way, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stevie DeStout Cowboy Country Realty

    475 Camellia Way, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /13

    $150,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    02 Coal Canyon Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 80.07 Acres
    • $1,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Rosas Cowboy Country Realty

    02 Coal Canyon Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    33 Cliff Banks Ct, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Addi Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    33 Cliff Banks Ct, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /18

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1755 Old Victory Hwy, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Herdt LPT Realty, LLC

    1755 Old Victory Hwy, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    58 River Banks Ct, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Cerini-Garrett Cowboy Country Realty

    58 River Banks Ct, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    905 N Meridian Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,627

905 N Meridian Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    375014 & 15 Backside of Rye Patch Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 79.92 Acres
    • $438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Watson Desert Rose Realty

    375014 & 15 Backside of Rye Patch Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /31

    $4,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    22580 Button Lake Trail, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $3,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,500

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Watson Desert Rose Realty

    22580 Button Lake Trail, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419
  • /28

    $4,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21975 Winterhill Ln, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $2,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Watson Desert Rose Realty

    21975 Winterhill Ln, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419
  • /8

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    525 Rose Way, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $123,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,597

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kennerson Desert Acreage

    525 Rose Way, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /33

    $8,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11655 Shasta Lake Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $4,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 691 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,516

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Watson Desert Rose Realty

    11655 Shasta Lake Rd, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /3

    $6,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    17080 Harrison Dr, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

17080 Harrison Dr, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419
  • /11

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    585 Quail Ct, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 546 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,886

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kennerson Desert Acreage

    585 Quail Ct, Lovelock, NV 89419
  • /3

    $5,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11680 Mammoth Pool Rd, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $3,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,500

11680 Mammoth Pool Rd, Humboldt River Ranch, NV 89419
  • /27

    $10,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12245 Pershing Trail Unit 348, Lovelock, NV 89419

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $11,341

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Watson Desert Rose Realty

    12245 Pershing Trail Unit 348, Lovelock, NV 89419

Showing Results 41 - 58, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home