Est $191,503 Not Listed For Sale
520 Parkway Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,082 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $77/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $160,000
- Dec 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jerry Gibson Keller Williams Realty Signature