7,180

Properties in ZIP Code 01851

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $350,347 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Manufacturers St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      59 Manufacturers St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mirta Guevara Guevara Realty

    • /16

      Est $342,731 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Cambridge St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      49 Cambridge St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonieta Lach Pailin Realty

    • /18

      Est $806,255 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Washington St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Washington St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donoghue Universal Property Management

    • /27

      Est $562,147 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Liberty St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Liberty St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

• /26

      Est $510,071 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Washington St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      39 Washington St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Siborak Ponn LAER Realty Partners

    • /22

      Est $577,371 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Washington St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 Washington St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonieta Lach Pailin Realty

    • /15

      Est $470,682 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Temple St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      68 Temple St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

• /15

      Est $457,378 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      131 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stockman Farrar Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $845,541 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      52 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guy Contaldi RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $607,278 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Song Taing Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /19

      Est $879,742 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ware St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      50 Ware St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harry Silverstein Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /40

      Est $798,021 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      15 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mancuso Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $785,710 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Bellevue St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ith Lunn Global Realty Network, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $541,557 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Baltimore Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Baltimore Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra A. Lyons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /14

      Est $461,668 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Chelmsford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      881 Chelmsford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $589,138 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Victoria St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Victoria St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lu Peak Partners, LLC

    • /25

      Est $591,877 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Jenness St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      99 Jenness St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loriana Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /25

      Est $585,917 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      760 Stevens St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry D'Ambroise Columbus and Over Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $589,064 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Upham St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      41 Upham St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /19

      Est $482,346 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Norcross St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      58 Norcross St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Santos Santos Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $567,388 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Jenness St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 Jenness St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    • /26

      Est $627,902 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Newell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Newell St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Marcus Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $556,319 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Victoria St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Victoria St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /3

      Est $492,359 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Norcross St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      51 Norcross St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,900
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /41

      Est $693,948 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forest St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 Forest St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Barry

    • /36

      Est $573,527 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lipton St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      16 Lipton St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Montalto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.,

    • /36

      Est $495,301 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Inland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      105 Inland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Winters Compass

    • /38

      Est $370,694 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Doane St Unit D, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Doane St Unit D, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $539,793 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Midland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Midland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,500
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Tufts eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $349,865 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Doane St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Doane St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Joyce WEICHERT, REALTORS® - Peterson & Associates

    • /42

      Est $604,434 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Midland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      83 Midland St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /24

      Est $634,821 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Parker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      71 Parker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Guerin Forsley Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $510,592 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Greenfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Greenfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $353,435 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Parker St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      139 Parker St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent gary Trouville Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $720,113 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Caddell Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Caddell Ave, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dongo Coldwell Banker First Quality Realty

    • /11

      Est $523,748 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Greenfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      24 Greenfield St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle DeVito Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $472,513 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Crescent St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Crescent St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Gallucci Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $541,493 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Parker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      85 Parker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Piacenza Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /25

      Est $437,347 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Parker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      48 Parker St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenito Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home