11,098

Properties in ZIP Code 01852

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 315, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Market St Unit 315, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kadilak Fiv Realty Co.

    • /8

      Est $515,512 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Court Ave, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Court Ave, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lawrenson Stephen Lawrenson Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $445,027 Not Listed For Sale

      130 John St Unit 144, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      130 John St Unit 144, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      238 Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 113, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 Market St Unit 113, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Beausoleil Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $355,547 Not Listed For Sale

      130 John St Unit G47, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      130 John St Unit G47, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 108, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      200 Market St Unit 108, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgi May RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 103, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      200 Market St Unit 103, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Devine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential

    • /6

      Est $452,585 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Lawrence St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      706 Lawrence St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /15

      Est $615,495 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pine Hill St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 Pine Hill St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /38

      Est $351,110 Not Listed For Sale

      130 John St Unit 247, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      130 John St Unit 247, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Lawrence St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      702 Lawrence St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,800
      • Dec 26, 2023

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Andrews St Unit 132, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      132 Andrews St Unit 132, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,786
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hodgdon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /5

      Est $237,479 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Chambers St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • Built 1960
      63 Chambers St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Metros Natale Christine E. Natale, Broker

    • /35

      Est $688,390 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Nesmith St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Nesmith St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rockingham St Unit A, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34 Rockingham St Unit A, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Couillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $551,764 Not Listed For Sale

      375 E Merrimack St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      375 E Merrimack St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Handel Ian Handel Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Armand Ave Unit 78, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Armand Ave Unit 78, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /33

      Est $310,065 Not Listed For Sale

      396 E Merrimack St Unit 398, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      396 E Merrimack St Unit 398, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Simpson Century 21 North East

    • /31

      Est $488,787 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Autumn St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Autumn St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra LoPriore Prestige Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Summer St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Summer St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guy Contaldi RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $422,113 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 46B, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      200 Market St Unit 46B, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lowell Loft Partners Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gorham St Unit 35, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1400 Gorham St Unit 35, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Streb Coldwell Banker Realty - Chelmsford

    • /35

      Est $435,594 Not Listed For Sale

      130 John St Unit 547, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      130 John St Unit 547, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,555
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /39

      Est $519,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gorham St Unit 8, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1400 Gorham St Unit 8, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /42

      Est $295,806 Not Listed For Sale

      130 John St Unit G5, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      130 John St Unit G5, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /17

      Est $537,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gorham St Unit 36, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1400 Gorham St Unit 36, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,900

      Last Listing Agent Omar Shakeel Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $434,750 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Anderson Ct, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Anderson Ct, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Thompson Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 4201, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      200 Market St Unit 4201, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Barry

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 205, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      200 Market St Unit 205, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /25

      Est $566,667 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Central St, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      313 Central St, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $405,487 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Juniper St Unit 14, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Juniper St Unit 14, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dunton RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $289,335 Not Listed For Sale

      396 E Merrimack St Unit 392, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      396 E Merrimack St Unit 392, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $526,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gorham St Unit 39, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1400 Gorham St Unit 39, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /19

      Est $537,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gorham St Unit 38, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1400 Gorham St Unit 38, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 4401, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      200 Market St Unit 4401, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalmai Hernandez Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 3411, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      200 Market St Unit 3411, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 3315, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      200 Market St Unit 3315, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Dopler Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 4305, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      200 Market St Unit 4305, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 3408, Lowell, MA 01852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      200 Market St Unit 3408, Lowell, MA 01852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Domingues Red Post Realty, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home