8,679

Homes in ZIP Code 49331

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13227 Beckwith Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • Land
    • 19.24 Acres
    • $25,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,425

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reedy Reedy Realty LLC

    13227 Beckwith Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /44

      Est $579,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      4085 Causeway Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4085 Causeway Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoffman ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

  • /32

    $286,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    152 S Pleasant Ave, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,583

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Rogers Neighborhood Realty

    152 S Pleasant Ave, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /49

      Est $772,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Bedaki Ave NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4314 Bedaki Ave NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Visser Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /19

    $83,400

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11372 Mary Jane St Unit 161, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Donahue Childress Associates Realty

    11372 Mary Jane St Unit 161, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /26

      Est $397,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      11090 5 Mile Rd NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11090 5 Mile Rd NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Anders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /9

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    702 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,551

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Ritzenhein Keller Williams GR East

    702 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /42

      Est $499,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      11197 Keystone Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11197 Keystone Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Abram Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

  • /21

    $207,400

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1711 Alden Nash Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,746

    Last Listing Agent Rick Seese Greenridge Realty (Lowell)

    1711 Alden Nash Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /35

      Est $292,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      4836 Abraham Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4836 Abraham Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Herweyer Trinity Group Real Estate

  • /29

    $639,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12025 Harvest Acre Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Eastbrook Homes Harvest Meadows

    12025 Harvest Acre Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /90

      Est $1,165,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      11940 Erin Meadow Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11940 Erin Meadow Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kilner Kilner Group Realty

  • /40

    $569,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1060 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,966

    JTB Homes Flat River Estates

    1060 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /51

      Est $788,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      11479 Bowers Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11479 Bowers Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Liszewski Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1540 Center Hill Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $385,150

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    1540 Center Hill Rd, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      9549 Black Oak Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9549 Black Oak Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wiltzer City2Shore Real Estate Northern Michigan

  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1549 Center Hill Rd Unit 37, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,595

    Last Listing Agent Susan Prins Five Star Real Estate (Jenison)

    1549 Center Hill Rd Unit 37, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /60

      Est $425,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5436 Kyser Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5436 Kyser Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Elliott Greenridge Realty (Ionia)

  • /66

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5264 Deverman Ct NE Unit 6, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,074

5264 Deverman Ct NE Unit 6, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /41

      Est $416,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      7341 S Montcalm Ave, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7341 S Montcalm Ave, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,951
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Nora Rogers Neighborhood Realty

  • /27

    $93,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2072 Eleanor St SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Childress Childress Associates Realty

    2072 Eleanor St SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /23

      Est $283,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      5759 Culpepper Ct Unit 12, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5759 Culpepper Ct Unit 12, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duffy McClelland Lakewood Real Estate

  • /46

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2991 Court Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,143

2991 Court Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /20

      Est $316,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Culpepper Ct Unit 3, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5920 Culpepper Ct Unit 3, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hayden Home Quest Realty

  • /64

    $362,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11896 Bluewater Hwy, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

    11896 Bluewater Hwy, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /70

      Est $394,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      10396 Peck Lake Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10396 Peck Lake Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shaw EXP Realty LLC

  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    926 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,057

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peck Miller Real Estate

    926 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /56

      Est $436,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      9885 Peck Lake Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9885 Peck Lake Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,200
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

  • /46

    $559,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1727 Pointed Stone Trail, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,228

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Heglund JH Realty Partners

    1727 Pointed Stone Trail, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /114

      Est $694,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Bella Pines Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1913 Bella Pines Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Applehof Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /2

    $680,027

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12145 Harvest Home Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Garbow Eastbrook Realty

    12145 Harvest Home Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /48

      Est $403,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      6361 Tanglewood Dr Unit 15, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6361 Tanglewood Dr Unit 15, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Robison Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4595 Murray Lake Ave NE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,991

4595 Murray Lake Ave NE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /47

      Est $470,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Deerhaven Park Dr Unit 16, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4601 Deerhaven Park Dr Unit 16, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patterson Five Star Real Estate (M6)

  • /41

    $575,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3221 Bewell Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,795

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mccracken Greenridge Realty (Lowell)

    3221 Bewell Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /98

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 S Marble Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1764 S Marble Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hayden Home Quest Realty

  • /50

    $481,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13860 Rolling Creek Dr Unit 19, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,198

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Belding Flat River Associates - Real E

    13860 Rolling Creek Dr Unit 19, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /31

      Est $442,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      9839 Marble Pines Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9839 Marble Pines Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Clark Keller Williams GR East

  • /40

    $559,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2875 Court Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,066

    Last Listing Agent Joice Smith Country Hills Realty

    2875 Court Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /37

      Est $305,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      9888 Marble Pines Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9888 Marble Pines Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Rogers Neighborhood Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home