Est $322,985 Not Listed For Sale
628 Overlook Rd, Lowell, NC 28098
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,750 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $167/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $293,000
- Jan 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jordan Castano Orchard Brokerage, LLC